User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (→Examples: adding dual pistols) |
imported>Eabrace m (+demon summoning, kinetic melee, electric control) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| dark miasma = [[File:DarkMiasma TwilightGrasp.png|15px|link=Dark Miasma|Dark Miasma]] | | dark miasma = [[File:DarkMiasma TwilightGrasp.png|15px|link=Dark Miasma|Dark Miasma]] | ||
| darkness mastery = [[File:DarkCast Torrent.png|15px|link=Darkness Mastery|Darkness Mastery]] | | darkness mastery = [[File:DarkCast Torrent.png|15px|link=Darkness Mastery|Darkness Mastery]] | ||
| demon summoning | |||
| demons = [[File:Demonsummoning corruption.png|15px|link=Demon Summoning|Demon Summoning]] | |||
| gadgets | | gadgets | ||
| devices = [[File:Gadgets WebGrenade.png|15px|link=Devices|Devices]] | | devices = [[File:Gadgets WebGrenade.png|15px|link=Devices|Devices]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
| earth mastery = [[File:EarthGrasp StonePrison.png|15px|link=Earth Mastery|Earth Mastery]] | | earth mastery = [[File:EarthGrasp StonePrison.png|15px|link=Earth Mastery|Earth Mastery]] | ||
| electric armor = [[File:ElectricArmor SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | | electric armor = [[File:ElectricArmor SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | ||
| electric control = [[File:ElectricControl ElectricFence.png|15px|link=Electric Control|Electric Control]] | |||
| electrical blast = [[File:ElectricalBolt ChargedBolts.png|15px|link=Electrical Blast|Electrical Blast]] | | electrical blast = [[File:ElectricalBolt ChargedBolts.png|15px|link=Electrical Blast|Electrical Blast]] | ||
| electrical mastery = [[File:Electrical Mastery Static Discharge.png|15px|link=Electrical Mastery|Electrical Mastery]] | | electrical mastery = [[File:Electrical Mastery Static Discharge.png|15px|link=Electrical Mastery|Electrical Mastery]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| kin | | kin | ||
| kinetics = [[File:KineticBoost Transfusion.png|15px|link=Kinetics|Kinetics]] | | kinetics = [[File:KineticBoost Transfusion.png|15px|link=Kinetics|Kinetics]] | ||
| km | |||
| kinetic melee = [[File:KineticAttack QuickStrike.png|15px|link=Kinetic Melee|Kinetic Melee]] | |||
| leadership = [[File:Leadership Defense.png|15px|link=Leadership|Leadership]] | | leadership = [[File:Leadership Defense.png|15px|link=Leadership|Leadership]] | ||
| leaping = [[File:Jump JumpKick.png|15px|link=Leaping|Leaping]] | | leaping = [[File:Jump JumpKick.png|15px|link=Leaping|Leaping]] | ||
Line 265: | Line 270: | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|darkness mastery}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|darkness mastery}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|darkness mastery}} | |{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|darkness mastery}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demon summoning}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demon summoning}} | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demons}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demons}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|gadgets}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|gadgets}}</nowiki> | ||
Line 289: | Line 300: | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric armor}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric armor}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric armor}} | |{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric armor}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric control}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric control}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electrical blast}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electrical blast}}</nowiki> | ||
Line 427: | Line 441: | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetics}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetics}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetics}} | |{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetics}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|km}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|km}} | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetic melee}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetic melee}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|leadership}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|leadership}}</nowiki> |
Revision as of 12:32, 18 August 2010
Usage
Requires one parameter. This parameter is the name of a power set.
Examples
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|arachnos soldier}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|archery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|arctic mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ar}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|assault rifle}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bane soldier}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bane spider soldier}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bane training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bane spider training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ba}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|battle axe}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|blaze mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|body mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bs}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|broad sword}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|claw}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|claws}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|cold}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|cold domination}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|cold mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|concealment}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|crab soldier}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|crab spider soldier}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|crab training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|crab spider training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|da}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dark armor}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dark blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dark mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dark melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dark miasma}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|darkness mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demon summoning}} | Demon Summoning |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|demons}} | Demon Summoning |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|gadgets}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|devices}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual blades}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual pistols}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric armor}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electric control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electrical blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electrical mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electrical melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electricity assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electricity manipulation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|electricity mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|emp}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|empathy}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy aura}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy manipulation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|energy melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fiery assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fiery aura}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fiery melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fighting}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fire blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fire control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fire manipulation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fire mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fitness}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|flame mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|flight}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ff}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|force field}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|force mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fortunata teamwork}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|fortunata training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|grav}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|gravity control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice armor}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice manipulation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ice melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|icy assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|illusion}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|illusion control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|invuln}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|invulnerability}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|katana}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kin}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetics}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|km}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|kinetic melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|leadership}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|leaping}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|leviathan mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|luminous aura}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|luminous blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mace mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ma}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|martial arts}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|medicine}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mental manipulation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|merc}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mercenaries}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mind}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mind control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mu mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|munitions mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|necro}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|necromancy}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|night widow training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ninja blade}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ninjas}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ninjitsu}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|pain domination}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|plant}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|plant control}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|poison}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|power mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|presence}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|primal forces mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|psionic assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|psionic mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|psychic blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|psychic mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|pyre mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|radiation blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|radiation emission}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|regen}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|regeneration}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|bots}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|robotics}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|shield}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|shield defense}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|sonic attack}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|sonic resonance}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|soul mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|speed}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|spines}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|stone armor}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|stone mastery}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|stone melee}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|storm}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|storm summoning}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|super reflexes}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|super strength}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|teamwork}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|teleportation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|therm}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thermal}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thermal radiation}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thorn}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thorny assault}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thug}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|thugs}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|training and gadgets}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|traps}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|ta}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|trick arrow}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|umbral aura}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|umbral blast}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|mace}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|war mace}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|widow teamwork}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|widow training}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|wp}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|willpower}} | |
{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink}} |