User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (splitting documentation) |
imported>Eabrace m (→Examples: +earth assault) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth control}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth control}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth control}} | |{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth control}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth assault}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth assault}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth mastery}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth mastery}}</nowiki> |
Latest revision as of 12:45, 18 August 2010
Usage
Requires one parameter. This parameter is the name of a power set.
Examples