Rebirth Issue 6 Badges: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{wip|data=08-18-2023}} == Overview == Rebirth Issue 6 included 24 New Achievement badges for completing higher Tiers of Master of challenges, 9 new Ouroboros Badges for Flashback challenge badges, and 1 new Accolade. == Achievement Badges == == Ouroboros Badges == == Accolades == == See Also == * Badges by Issue * Rebirth Issue 6 {{Navbox Badges}} Category:Badges" |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Ouroboros Badges == | == Ouroboros Badges == | ||
9 Ouroboros badges were added in [[Rebirth Issue 6]] | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_power_incarnate_sl9.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Deincarnated}} | |||
| completed a Flashback between level 46 and 50 while not using any Incarnate Powers | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl2.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Basic}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 1 and 15 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl3.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Minimal}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 16 and 19 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl4.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Primitive}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 20 and 24 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl5.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Unadorned}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 25 and 29 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl6.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Nothing Extra}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 30 and 34 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl7.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Set Back}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 35 and 39 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl8.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Simplified}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 40 and 44 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Badge_FB_challenge_no_set_sl9.png|45px]]}} | |||
| {{BadgeLink|Unsettled}} | |||
| complete a Flashback between level 45 and 50 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |||
|} | |||
== Accolades == | == Accolades == | ||
== See Also == | == See Also == |
Revision as of 23:33, 17 September 2023
Overview
Rebirth Issue 6 included 24 New Achievement badges for completing higher Tiers of Master of challenges, 9 new Ouroboros Badges for Flashback challenge badges, and 1 new Accolade.
Achievement Badges
Ouroboros Badges
9 Ouroboros badges were added in Rebirth Issue 6
Deincarnated | completed a Flashback between level 46 and 50 while not using any Incarnate Powers | |
Basic | complete a Flashback between level 1 and 15 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Minimal | complete a Flashback between level 16 and 19 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Primitive | complete a Flashback between level 20 and 24 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Unadorned | complete a Flashback between level 25 and 29 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Nothing Extra | complete a Flashback between level 30 and 34 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Set Back | complete a Flashback between level 35 and 39 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Simplified | complete a Flashback between level 40 and 44 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses | |
Unsettled | complete a Flashback between level 45 and 50 while not benefiting from any Enhancement Set Bonuses |
Accolades
See Also
|