User:Astartus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Astartus No edit summary |
imported>Astartus My characters |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{Userboxbottom}} | {{Userboxbottom}} | ||
== | ====Virtue==== | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border=0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Frost Phantom | |||
|style="width:20px"|50 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | |||
|[[File:IceArmor_IceArmor.png|15px|link=Ice Armor|Ice Armor]] | |||
|[[File:IcyOnslaught_IceSword.png|15px|link=Ice Melee|Ice Melee]] | |||
|[[File:Medicine_Aid.png|15px|link=Medicine|Medicine]] | |||
|[[File:Jump_LongJump.png|15px|link=Leaping|Leaping]] | |||
|[[File:ArcticMastery_BlockOfIce.png|15px|link=Arctic Mastery|Arctic Mastery]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|German Devil | |||
|style="width:20px"|34 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | |||
|[[File:FireTrap_FireImps.png|15px|link=Fire Control|Fire Control]] | |||
|[[File:FireAssault_FireBlast.png|15px|link=Fiery Assault|Fiery Assault]] | |||
|[[File:Invisibility_Stealth.png|15px|link=Concealment|Concealment]] | |||
|[[File:Flight_TravelFlight.png|15px|link=Flight|Flight]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Shadowtorch | |||
|style="width:20px"|23 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|sci}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|warshade}} | |||
|[[File:UmbralBlast_EbonEye.png|15px|link=Umbral Blast|Umbral Blast]] | |||
|[[File:UmbralAura_GravityShield.png|15px|link=Umbral Aura|Umbral Aura]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Dark Harlequine | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | |||
|[[File:ShadowFighting_Smite.png|15px|link=Dark Melee|Dark Melee]] | |||
|[[File:DarkArmor_FearfulAura.png|15px|link=Dark Armor|Dark Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Hyperion Traxx | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | |||
|[[File:AssaultWeapons_SniperRifle.png|15px|link=Assault Rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|[[File:Gadgets_Caltrops.png|15px|link=Devices|Devices]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Solarflash | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}} | |||
|[[File:LuminousBlast_GleamingBlast.png|15px|link=Luminous Blast|Luminous Blast]] | |||
|[[File:LuminousAura_Incandescence.png|15px|link=Luminous Aura|Luminous Aura]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Bollwerk | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | |||
|[[File:Sword_Hack.png|15px|link=Broad Sword|Broad Sword]] | |||
|[[File:ShieldDefense_ActiveDefense.png|15px|link=Shield Defense|Shield Defense]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Magic Mask | |||
|style="width:20px"|1 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}} | |||
|[[File:Illusions_Flash.png|15px|link=Illusion Control|Illusion Control]] | |||
|[[File:KineticBoost_SiphonPower.png|15px|link=Kinetics|Kinetics]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Doom Siren | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}} | |||
|[[File:SonicBlast_Quick.png|15px|link=Sonic Attack|Sonic Attack]] | |||
|[[File:SonicDebuff_ProtectPhysical.png|15px|link=Sonic Resonance|Sonic Resonance]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Demented Dalia | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}} | |||
|[[File:Thugs_HirePosse.png|15px|link=Thugs|Thugs]] | |||
|[[File:Traps_TargetedImmoblize.png|15px|link=Traps|Traps]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Rust Behemoth | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}} | |||
|[[File:SuperStrength_Haymaker.png|15px|link=Super Strength|Super Strength]] | |||
|[[File:ElectricArmor_SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Kill Task.exe | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|stalker}} | |||
|[[File:ElectricMelee_TargetedMinorDmg.png|15px|link=Electrical Melee|Electrical Melee]] | |||
|[[File:ElectricArmor_SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
====Other characters==== | |||
*Rust Behemoth, | *Rust Behemoth, | ||
*Kill Task.EXE, | *Kill Task.EXE, |
Revision as of 06:58, 2 July 2011
|
Virtue
|
Other characters
- Rust Behemoth,
- Kill Task.EXE,