User:MrDolomite/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>MrDolomite m (→Comparision: add VIP row) |
imported>MrDolomite m (→Comparision: aligning cells) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| align="center" colspan="1" | [[File:Icon vip.png|16px]] | | align="center" colspan="1" | [[File:Icon vip.png|16px]] | ||
| align="center" colspan="1" | [[File:Icon vip.png|16px]] | | align="center" colspan="1" | [[File:Icon vip.png|16px]] | ||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" | Stats / Arch | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon blaster.png|16px]]<br>[[Blaster|Bla]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon defender.png|16px]]<br>[[Defender|Def]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon scrapper.png|16px]]<br>[[Scrapper|Scr]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon tanker.png|16px]]<br>[[Tanker|Tnk]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon controller.png|16px]]<br>[[Controller|Con]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon peacebringer.png|16px]]<br>[[Peacebringer|Pcb]] | |||
| [[File:Archetypeicon warshade.png|16px]]<br>[[Warshade|War]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon brute.png|16px]]<br>[[Blaster|Bru]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon corruptor.png|16px]]<br>[[Corruptor|Cor]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon dominator.png|16px]]<br>[[Dominator|Dom]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon stalker.png|16px]]<br>[[Stalker|Stk]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon mastermind.png|16px]]<br>[[Mastermind|Mas]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon arachnos soldier.png|16px]]<br>[[Arachnos Soldier|ArS]] | |||
| [[File:V_archetypeicon arachnos widow.png|16px]]<br>[[Arachnos Widow|ArW]] | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" | Survivability | |||
|- | | 4 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | align="right" | Melee Damage | ||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" | Ranged Damage | |||
|- | | 10 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | | align="right" | Crowd Control | ||
| 4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" | Support | |||
| 2 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" | Pets | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |} |