User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (adding Dual Pistols) |
imported>Eabrace m (→Examples: adding dual pistols) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual blades}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual blades}}</nowiki> | ||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual blades}} | |{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual blades}} | ||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual pistols}}</nowiki> | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|dual pistols}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallPowerSetLink|earth}}</nowiki> |
Revision as of 21:22, 2 March 2010
Usage
Requires one parameter. This parameter is the name of a power set.