User:Eabrace/SmallATLink: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (new user template) |
imported>Aggelakis m (wanted pages) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| defender = [[File:Archetypeicon_defender.png|15px|link=Defender|Defender]] | | defender = [[File:Archetypeicon_defender.png|15px|link=Defender|Defender]] | ||
| dominator = [[File:V_archetypeicon_dominator.png|15px|link=Dominator|Dominator]] | | dominator = [[File:V_archetypeicon_dominator.png|15px|link=Dominator|Dominator]] | ||
| mastermind = [[File:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|link=Mastermind|Mastermind]] | | mastermind = [[File:V_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|15px|link=Mastermind|Mastermind]] | ||
| peacebringer = [[File:Archetypeicon_peacebringer.png|15px|link=Peacebringer|Peacebringer]] | | peacebringer = [[File:Archetypeicon_peacebringer.png|15px|link=Peacebringer|Peacebringer]] | ||
| scrapper = [[File:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|15px|link=Scrapper|Scrapper]] | | scrapper = [[File:Archetypeicon_scrapper.png|15px|link=Scrapper|Scrapper]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos soldier}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos soldier}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos soldier}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos soldier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos widow}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos widow}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos widow}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos widow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|defender}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|defender}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|defender}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|defender}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|stalker}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|stalker}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|tank}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|tank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|tanker}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink| | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|tanker}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|warshade}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink}} | | {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|warshade}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Eabrace Templates]] | [[Category:Eabrace Templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 02:20, 19 September 2010
Usage
Requires one parameter. This parameter is a character's archetype.