User:Bluebeetle27: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bluebeetle27 (Created page with '{{Userboxtop}} {{Userbox Veteran|27}} {{Userbox Server|Heroes|Guardian}} {{Userbox Server|Heroes|Liberty}} {{Userbox Tanker}} {{Userbox BH|36694}} {{userboxbottom}}') |
imported>Bluebeetle27 (added characters) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{{Userbox BH|36694}} | {{Userbox BH|36694}} | ||
{{userboxbottom}} | {{userboxbottom}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" align="left" | |||
! Character Name | |||
! Archetype | |||
! Primary Set | |||
! Secondary Set | |||
! Level | |||
! Hours | |||
! Server | |||
! Origin/Bio | |||
|- | |||
| ''Batterin' Ram'' | |||
| [[Tanker]] | |||
| [[Stone Armor]] | |||
| [[Stone Melee]] | |||
| 50 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''BlueBeetle'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Dark Miasma]] | |||
| [[Radiation Blast]] | |||
| 38 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Albatross'' | |||
| [[Tanker]] | |||
| [[Willpower]] | |||
| [[Super Strength]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Dark Arcus'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Storm Summoning]] | |||
| [[Dark Blast]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Sekhmet's Successor'' | |||
| [[Blaster]] | |||
| [[Fire Blast]] | |||
| [[Ice Manipulation]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Nano Shot'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Kinetics]] | |||
| [[Archery]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Dwarf Galaxy'' | |||
| [[Tanker]] | |||
| [[Dark Armor]] | |||
| [[Energy Melee]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Tensor Field'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Force Field]] | |||
| [[Energy Blast]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Guardian]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Rogue Raptor'' | |||
| [[Controller]] | |||
| [[Gravity Control]] | |||
| [[Empathy]] | |||
| 30 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Gamma Frequency'' | |||
| [[Blaster]] | |||
| [[Energy Blast]] | |||
| [[Electricity Manipulation]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Feathered Frost'' | |||
| [[Controller]] | |||
| [[Ice Control]] | |||
| [[Kinetics]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Bronze Avenger.'' | |||
| [[Tanker]] | |||
| [[Invulnerability]] | |||
| [[Energy Melee]] | |||
| 23 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Masked Lightningbolt'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Empathy]] | |||
| [[Electrical Blast]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Flare Wolf''' | |||
| [[Tanker]] | |||
| [[Fiery Aura]] | |||
| [[Super Strength]] | |||
| 23 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| ''Astralgirl'' | |||
| [[Defender]] | |||
| [[Dark Miasma]] | |||
| [[Ice Blast]] | |||
| 13 | |||
| x | |||
| [[Servers#Liberty|Liberty]] | |||
| x | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:49, 21 July 2009
|