User:Sekoia/Day Jobs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sekoia (Created page with '=== Accolade Badges === {| class="wikitable sortable" width=90% |- ! width="20%" | Day Job #1 ! width="20%" | Day Job #2 ! width="20%" | Day Job Accolade ! width="40%" | Benefit...') |
imported>SekoiaBot m ({{DayJobBadge}} -> {{BadgeLink}}; cosmetic changes) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Day Job Badges {{Anchor|hero jobs}} === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left" width="90%" | |||
! Day Job !! Hero !! Villain !! Bonus Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ArachnosOfficial.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Arachnos Traitor}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[Grandville]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Flight.png|20px]] Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge DayJob Architect.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Architect}} | |||
| colspan=2 | Inside [[Architect Entertainment]] buildings. | |||
| [[File:DayJob Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Mission Architect tickets (mission completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Banker.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Banker}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Vault Reserve]]s | |||
| [[File:DayJob_InfBoost.png|20px]] Auto: Influence Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ArachnosAgent.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Cannon Fodder}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| Arachnos Bases with no hostile critters | |||
| [[File:DayJob_XPBoost.png|20px]] Auto: XP Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Caregiver}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Hospital]]s | |||
| [[File:DayJob_RegenBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Regeneration (Out of Combat) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Mender.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Chronologist}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Ouroboros]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Recipe Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Cimeroran.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Cimeroran}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Cimerora]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_ResistBoost.png|20px]] Auto: Self +Res(All) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CityOfficial.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|City Official}} | |||
| [[City Hall]], [[Freedom Corps]] headquarters | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_InfBoost.png|20px]] Auto: Influence Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Clubber.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Clubber}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Pocket D]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_RecoveryBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Recovery (Out of Combat) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Commuter.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Commuter}} | |||
| [[Paragon Transit Authority|Train Stations]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_SpeedBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CreyEmployee.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Crey Test Subject}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| The Crey building in [[Nerva Archipelago]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Inspiration Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Auctioneer.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Day Trader}} | |||
| [[Wentworth's Fine Consignments|Wentworth's]] | |||
| [[Black Market]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_WentworthsTeleport.png|20px]] Teleport to Wentworth's | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_DimensionalExplorer.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Dimensional Explorer}} | |||
| [[Shadow Shard]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Flight.png|20px]] Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Duelist.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Duelist}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Arena]]s | |||
| [[File:DayJob_EnduranceBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Max End | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Fashion Designer}} | |||
| [[Icon]] | |||
| [[Facemaker]] | |||
| [[File:Salvage TailorDiscount.png|20px]] Tailor Discount Coupons | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Pilot.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Grounded}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[Black Helicopter Line]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_SpeedBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Movement Speed | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Smuggler.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Gunrunner}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[Ferry]] docks | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Enhancement Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Intern.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Intern}} | |||
| [[Portal Corporation]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Inspiration Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Law Enforcer}} | |||
| Police stations | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_XPBoost.png|20px]] Auto: XP Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Midnighter}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Midnighter Club]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Arcane Salvage Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_MonitorDuty.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Monitor Duty}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Base Portal]]s | |||
| [[File:DayJob_InfBoost.png|20px]] Auto: Prestige Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Gravedigger.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Mortician}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Graveyard]]s | |||
| [[File:DayJob_DebtProtection.png|20px]] Auto: XP Debt Protection | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_OnPatrol.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Patroller}} | |||
| colspan=2 | ''No Location Requirement: Anywhere'' | |||
| [[File:DayJob_XPBoost.png|20px]] [[Patrol Experience|Patrol XP]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Griefer.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Predator}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[PvP Zones]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_RechargeBoost.png|20px]] Auto: +Recharge | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Demagogue.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Professional Liar}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| The [[Super Group Registrar|SG Building]] in [[Port Oakes]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_InfBoost.png|20px]] Auto: Infamy Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[University|Universities]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Tech Salvage Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Shop Keeper}} | |||
| [[Stores Inventory|Stores]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Enhancement Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_VanguardRecruit.png|20px]] {{BadgeLink|Vanguard Recruit}} | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Rikti War Zone|Vanguard Base]] | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Loot.png|20px]] Auto: Vanguard Merit Bonus (Mission Completion) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Accolade Badges === | === Accolade Badges === | ||
Line 8: | Line 141: | ||
! width="40%" | Benefit | ! width="40%" | Benefit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Architect.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Architect}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_MasterArchitect.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Master Architect}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_ResurrectSelf.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Self: Revive (in Architect Missions) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Banker.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Banker}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Law Enforcer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_SecurityChief.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Security Chief}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_AoEHold.png|20 px]] ''Tear Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Hold | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Caregiver}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Midnighter}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Alchemist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Alchemist}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_SingleTargetHeal.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Ally Heal | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Caregiver}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Doctor.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Physician}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_ResurrectOther.png|20 px]] ''Revive Ally:'' Close, Ally Rez | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Mender.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Chronologist}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Cimeroran.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Cimeroran}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_TimeTraveler.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Time Lord}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_RechargeBoost.png|20 px]] ''Time Lord's Boon:'' Auto: Self +Recharge, Res (Slow, Teleport) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Cimeroran.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Cimeroran}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Mender.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Chronologist}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_TimeTraveler.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Time Lord}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_RechargeBoost.png|20 px]] ''Time Lord's Boon:'' Auto: Self +Recharge, Res (Slow, Teleport) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_CityOfficial.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|City Official}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Law Enforcer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Warden.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Police Chief}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_MeleeStun.png|20 px]] ''Baton:'' Melee Minor DMG(Smashing) Foe Stun | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Clubber.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Clubber}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Fashion Designer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_TrendSetter.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Socialite}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Placate.png|20 px]] ''Beguile:'' Range, Foe Placate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Commuter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Commuter}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_DimensionalExplorer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Dimensional Explorer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Traveler.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Traveler}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Flight.png|20 px]] ''Traveler's Jet Pack:'' Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Auctioneer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Day Trader}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Shop Keeper}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Entrepreneur.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Entrepreneur}} | |||
| [[File:Salvage_CraftingDiscount.png|30 px]] ''Entrepreneur Crafting Discount:'' Auto: Crafting Cost Discount | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_DimensionalExplorer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Dimensional Explorer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Commuter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Commuter}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Traveler.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Traveler}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Flight.png|20 px]] ''Traveler's Jet Pack:'' Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Duelist.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Duelist}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Griefer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Predator}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Gladiator.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Gladiator}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_DefenseBoost.png|20 px]] ''Combat Shield:'' Toggle: Self +DEF(Smashing, Lethal, Energy) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Fashion Designer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Clubber.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Clubber}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_TrendSetter.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Socialite}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_Placate.png|20 px]] ''Beguile:'' Range, Foe Placate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Intern.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Intern}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Scientist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Scientist}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_AoESleep.png|20 px]] ''Sleep Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Law Enforcer}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJob_Banker.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Banker}} | |||
| [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_SecurityChief.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Security Chief}} | |||
| [[File:DayJob_AoEHold.png|20 px]] ''Tear Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Hold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Law Enforcer}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_CityOfficial.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|City Official}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Warden.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Police Chief}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_MeleeStun.png|20 px]] ''Baton:'' Melee Minor DMG(Smashing) Foe Stun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Midnighter}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Caregiver}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Alchemist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Alchemist}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_SingleTargetHeal.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Ally Heal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Midnighter}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Gravedigger.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Mortician}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Archaeologist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Archaeologist}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_HeavyRanged.png|20 px]] ''Rune of Purification:'' Ranged Moderate DMG(Energy)/Special vs. Non Human | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_MonitorDuty.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Monitor Duty}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_OnPatrol.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Patroller}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_RapidResponse.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Rapid Response Member}} | ||
| | | [[File:DayJob_Teleport.png|20 px]] ''Base Teleporter:'' Teleport to Base | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Gravedigger.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Mortician}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Midnighter}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Archaeologist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Archaeologist}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_HeavyRanged.png|20 px]] ''Rune of Purification:'' Ranged Moderate DMG(Energy)/Special vs. Non Human | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_OnPatrol.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Patroller}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_MonitorDuty.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Monitor Duty}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_RapidResponse.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Rapid Response Member}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_Teleport.png|20 px]] ''Base Teleporter:'' Teleport to Base | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_OnPatrol.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Patroller}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_VanguardRecruit.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Vanguard Recruit}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Soldier.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Mercenary}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_AoEKnockback.png|20 px]] ''Fragmentation Grenade:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE) Moderate DMG(Lethal, Smashing), Foe Knockback | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Griefer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Predator}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Duelist.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Duelist}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Gladiator.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Gladiator}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_DefenseBoost.png|20 px]] ''Combat Shield:'' Toggle: Self +DEF(Smashing, Lethal, Energy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Architect.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Architect}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_MasterArchitect.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Master Architect}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_ResurrectSelf.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Self: Revive (in Architect Missions) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Caregiver}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Doctor.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Physician}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_ResurrectOther.png|20 px]] ''Revive Ally:'' Close, Ally Rez | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Professor}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Intern.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Intern}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Scientist.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Scientist}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_AoESleep.png|20 px]] ''Sleep Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Sleep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Shop Keeper}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_Auctioneer.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Day Trader}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Entrepreneur.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Entrepreneur}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Salvage_CraftingDiscount.png|30 px]] ''Entrepreneur Crafting Discount:'' Auto: Crafting Cost Discount | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_VanguardRecruit.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Vanguard Recruit}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJob_OnPatrol.png|20 px]] {{BadgeLink|Patroller}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Badge_DayJobAcc_Soldier.png|30 px]] {{BadgeLink|Mercenary}} | ||
| [[ | | [[File:DayJob_AoEKnockback.png|20 px]] ''Fragmentation Grenade:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE) Moderate DMG(Lethal, Smashing), Foe Knockback | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:21, 31 December 2010
Day Job Badges
Day Job | Hero | Villain | Bonus Description |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
N/A | Grandville | ![]() |
![]() |
Inside Architect Entertainment buildings. | ![]() | |
![]() |
Vault Reserves | ![]() | |
![]() |
N/A | Arachnos Bases with no hostile critters | ![]() |
![]() |
Hospitals | ![]() | |
![]() |
Ouroboros | ![]() | |
![]() |
Cimerora | ![]() | |
![]() |
City Hall, Freedom Corps headquarters | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
Pocket D | ![]() | |
![]() |
Train Stations | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
N/A | The Crey building in Nerva Archipelago | ![]() |
![]() |
Wentworth's | Black Market | ![]() |
![]() |
Shadow Shard | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
Arenas | ![]() | |
![]() |
Icon | Facemaker | ![]() |
![]() |
N/A | Black Helicopter Line | ![]() |
![]() |
N/A | Ferry docks | ![]() |
![]() |
Portal Corporation | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
Police stations | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
Midnighter Club | ![]() | |
![]() |
Base Portals | ![]() | |
![]() |
Graveyards | ![]() | |
![]() |
No Location Requirement: Anywhere | ![]() | |
![]() |
PvP Zones | ![]() | |
![]() |
N/A | The SG Building in Port Oakes | ![]() |
![]() |
Universities | ![]() | |
![]() |
Stores | N/A | ![]() |
![]() |
Vanguard Base | ![]() |
Accolade Badges
Day Job #1 | Day Job #2 | Day Job Accolade | Benefit |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |