Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 61 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 65 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 65 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| 77 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 77 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 78 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 79 || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| 99 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 99 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 101 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| 108 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 108 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125 || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 125 || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 126 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 127 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 127 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 319: | Line 321: | ||
| 194 || [[Brain Storm Idea Salvage|Brain Storm Ideas]] x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common | | 194 || [[Brain Storm Idea Salvage|Brain Storm Ideas]] x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || | | 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 198 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 199 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 329: | Line 331: | ||
| 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || | | xxx || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 203 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 203 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare |
Revision as of 23:19, 2 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.
Contents
NOTE: The cards are presented in their believed card order but an xxx means that no one has yet verified receiving that card.