Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | | 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | ||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Offense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Survival Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Winter Ward]] || [[Temporary Power]]|| Common | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Uncommons Begin --> | <!-- Uncommons Begin --> | ||
| 31 || [[Frost Bite]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon | | 31 || [[Frost Bite]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Enhancement Booster]] x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || [[Enhancement Converter]] x3 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon | | 34 || [[Enhancement Converter]] x3 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon | ||
Line 38: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Rares Begin --> | <!-- Rares Begin --> | ||
| 50 || [[Enhancement Converter]] x5 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || [[Experienced]] (3 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Rare | | 51 || [[Experienced]] (3 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || 50% XP Booster (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Rare | | 53 || 50% XP Booster (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 54 || [[Candy Cane Salvage|Candy Canes]] x15 || [[Event Salvage]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Rare | | 55 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Rare | ||
Line 72: | Line 84: | ||
| xx || [[Frozen Blast: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Frozen Blast: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
| 74 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 74 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75 || [[Avalanche: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 76 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 77 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 92: | Line 104: | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Hold/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Hold/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 82 || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 84 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 108: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || 50% XP Booster (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Very Rare | | 88 || 50% XP Booster (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 89 || Double XP Booster || [[Temporary Power]]|| Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 113: | Line 127: | ||
| 94 || [[Blistering Cold: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 94 || [[Blistering Cold: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 96 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 119: | Line 133: | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 98 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 99 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 129: | Line 143: | ||
| xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104 || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 105 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 107 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 || [[Avalanche: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 113 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 147: | Line 173: | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 || [[Entomb: Hold/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 155: | Line 181: | ||
| 121 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 121 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122 || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 125 || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 127 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Purple Recipes Begin --> | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Rechage/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 136 || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Chance for Fire Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Chance for Knockdown (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Chance for Build Up (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Contagious Confusion (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Chance for Placate (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Chance for Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Chance for Smashing Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[ | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Chance for ToHit Debuff (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 193 || [[Brain Storm Idea Salvage|Brain Storm Ideas]] x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common | | 193 || [[Brain Storm Idea Salvage|Brain Storm Ideas]] x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common | ||
Line 176: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 200 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 206 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 206 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 208 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Super Packs]] | [[Category:Super Packs]] |
Revision as of 04:07, 2 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.