Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 66 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 66 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| 105 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 105 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 || [[Frozen Blast: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 107 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| 110 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 110 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112 || [[Avalanche: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 112 || [[Avalanche: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| 122 || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 122 || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || | | 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 124 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 127 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 127 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Purple Recipes Begin --> | <!-- Purple Recipes Begin --> | ||
Line 331: | Line 333: | ||
| 200 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 200 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Winter Storm: | | 201 || [[Winter Storm: Endurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 202 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 341: | Line 343: | ||
| 205 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 205 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 206 || [[Winter Storm: | | 206 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Winter Storm: | | xxx || [[Winter Storm: Endurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 208 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 208 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare |
Revision as of 15:11, 3 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.
Contents
NOTE: The cards are presented in their believed card order but an xxx means that no one has yet verified receiving that card.