User:Blondeshell/Power Sets: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Blondeshell (add set type column) |
imported>Blondeshell (add table sorted by issue, +headers) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Power Sets Sorted by Name == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Willpower]] || Defense || || || || [[Issue 11]] || [[Issue 11]] || [[Issue 11]] || || || || [[Issue 11]] | | [[Willpower]] || Defense || || || || [[Issue 11]] || [[Issue 11]] || [[Issue 11]] || || || || [[Issue 11]] | ||
|} | |||
== Power Sets Sorted by Issue == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! Issue Added !! Blaster !! Controller !! Defender !! Scrapper !! Tanker !! Brute !! Corruptor !! Dominator !! Mastermind !! Stalker | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 0]] | |||
| [[Assault Rifle]]<br />[[Devices]]<br />[[Electrical Blast]]<br />[[Electricity Manipulation]]<br />[[Energy Blast]]<br />[[Energy Manipulation]]<br />[[Fire Blast]]<br />[[Fire Manipulation]]<br />[[Ice Blast]]<br />[[Ice Manipulation]] | |||
| [[Earth Control]]<br />[[Empathy]]<br />[[Fire Control]]<br />[[Force Field]]<br />[[Gravity Control]]<br />[[Ice Control]]<br />[[Illusion Control]]<br />[[Kinetics]]<br />[[Mind Control]]<br />[[Radiation Emission]]<br />[[Storm Summoning]] | |||
| [[Dark Blast]]<br />[[Dark Miasma]]<br />[[Electrical Blast]]<br />[[Empathy]]<br />[[Energy Blast]]<br />[[Force Field]]<br />[[Kinetics]]<br />[[Psychic Blast]]<br />[[Radiation Blast]]<br />[[Radiation Emission]]<br />[[Storm Summoning]] | |||
| [[Broad Sword]]<br />[[Claws]]<br />[[Dark Armor]]<br />[[Dark Melee]]<br />[[Invulnerability]]<br />[[Katana]]<br />[[Martial Arts]]<br />[[Regeneration]]<br />[[Spines]]<br />[[Super Reflexes]] | |||
| [[Battle Axe]]<br />[[Energy Melee]]<br />[[Fiery Aura]]<br />[[Fiery Melee]]<br />[[Ice Armor]]<br />[[Ice Melee]]<br />[[Invulnerability]]<br />[[Stone Armor]]<br />[[Stone Melee]]<br />[[Super Strength]]<br />[[War Mace]] || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 5]] || [[Archery]]<br />[[Sonic Attack]] || [[Sonic Resonance]]<br />[[Trick Arrow]] || [[Archery]]<br />[[Sonic Attack]]<br />[[Sonic Resonance]]<br />[[Trick Arrow]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 6]] || || || || || || [[Dark Armor]]<br />[[Dark Melee]]<br />[[Energy Aura]]<br />[[Energy Melee]]<br />[[Fiery Aura]]<br />[[Fiery Melee]]<br />[[Invulnerability]]<br />[[Stone Armor]]<br />[[Stone Melee]]<br />[[Super Strength]] | |||
| [[Assault Rifle]]<br />[[Cold Domination]]<br />[[Dark Blast]]<br />[[Dark Miasma]]<br />[[Energy Blast]]<br />[[Fire Blast]]<br />[[Ice Blast]]<br />[[Kinetics]]<br />[[Radiation Blast]]<br />[[Radiation Emission]]<br />[[Sonic Attack]]<br />[[Sonic Resonance]]<br />[[Thermal Radiation]]<br />[[Traps]] | |||
| [[Energy Assault]]<br />[[Fiery Assault]]<br />[[Fire Control]]<br />[[Gravity Control]]<br />[[Ice Control]]<br />[[Icy Assault]]<br />[[Mind Control]]<br />[[Plant Control]]<br />[[Psionic Assault]]<br />[[Thorny Assault]] | |||
| [[Dark Miasma]]<br />[[Force Field]]<br />[[Mercenaries]]<br />[[Necromancy]]<br />[[Ninjas]]<br />[[Poison]]<br />[[Robotics]]<br />[[Traps]]<br />[[Trick Arrow]] | |||
| [[Claws]]<br />[[Energy Aura]]<br />[[Energy Melee]]<br />[[Martial Arts]]<br />[[Ninja Blade]]<br />[[Ninjitsu]]<br />[[Regeneration]]<br />[[Spines]]<br />[[Super Reflexes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 7]] || || || || || || [[Electric Armor]]<br />[[Electrical Melee]] || || || [[Thugs]] || [[Dark Armor]]<br />[[Dark Melee]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 11]] || || || || [[Dual Blades]]<br />[[Willpower]] || [[Dual Blades]]<br />[[Willpower]] || [[Dual Blades]]<br />[[Willpower]] || || || || [[Dual Blades]]<br />[[Willpower]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 12]] || [[Mental Manipulation]]<br />[[Psychic Blast]] || [[Plant Control]]<br />[[Thermal Radiation]] || [[Cold Domination]]<br />[[Ice Blast]] || [[Fiery Aura]]<br />[[Fiery Melee]] || [[Dark Armor]]<br />[[Dark Melee]] || [[Battle Axe]]<br />[[Super Reflexes]]<br />[[War Mace]] || [[Electrical Blast]]<br />[[Storm Summoning]] || [[Earth Control]]<br />[[Electricity Assault]] || [[Storm Summoning]] || [[Electric Armor]]<br />[[Electrical Melee]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 13]] || || || || [[Shield Defense]] || [[Shield Defense]] || [[Shield Defense]] || [[Pain Domination]] || || [[Pain Domination]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 16]] || [[Radiation Blast]] || [[Cold Domination]] || [[Assault Rifle]] || [[Electric Armor]]<br />[[Electrical Melee]] || [[Electric Armor]]<br />[[Electrical Melee]] || [[Claws]] || [[Archery]]<br />[[Trick Arrow]] || [[Earth Assault]] || [[Thermal Radiation]] || [[Broad Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 17]] || [[Dual Pistols]] || || [[Dual Pistols]] || || || || [[Dual Pistols]] || || [[Demon Summoning]] || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 18]] || || [[Electric Control]] || || [[Kinetic Melee]] || [[Kinetic Melee]] || [[Kinetic Melee]] || || [[Electric Control]] || || [[Kinetic Melee]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 21]] || [[Beam Rifle]]<br />[[Dark Blast]]<br />[[Darkness Manipulation]] || [[Poison]]<br />[[Time Manipulation]] || [[Beam Rifle]]<br />[[Fire Blast]]<br />[[Thermal Radiation]]<br />[[Time Manipulation]] || [[Battle Axe]]<br />[[Energy Aura]]<br />[[Street Justice]]<br />[[Titan Weapons]]<br />[[War Mace]] || [[Martial Arts]]<br />[[Super Reflexes]]<br />[[Street Justice]]<br />[[Titan Weapons]] || [[Broad Sword]]<br />[[Katana]]<br />[[Regeneration]]<br />[[Street Justice]]<br />[[Titan Weapons]] || [[Beam Rifle]]<br />[[Poison]]<br />[[Psychic Blast]]<br />[[Time Manipulation]] || || [[Sonic Resonance]]<br />[[Time Manipulation]] || [[Ice Armor]]<br />[[Street Justice]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 22]] || || [[Darkness Affinity]]<br />[[Darkness Control]] || || [[Staff Fighting]] || [[Staff Fighting]] || [[Staff Fighting]] || || [[Dark Assault]]<br />[[Darkness Control]] || [[Beast Mastery]] || [[Staff Fighting]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Issue 23]] || [[Water Blast]] || || [[Water Blast]] || || || || [[Water Blast]] || || || | |||
|} | |} |