Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [[Candy Cane Salvage|Candy Canes]] x5 || [[Event Salvage]] || Common | | 21 || [[Candy Cane Salvage|Candy Canes]] x5 || [[Event Salvage]] || Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | | 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Uncommons Begin --> | <!-- Uncommons Begin --> | ||
| 31 || [[Frost Bite]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon | | 31 || [[Frost Bite]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || [[Candy Cane Salvage|Candy Canes]] x10 || [[Event Salvage]] || Uncommon | | 37 || [[Candy Cane Salvage|Candy Canes]] x10 || [[Event Salvage]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || [[Reward Merit]]s x50 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Uncommon | | 38 || [[Reward Merit]]s x50 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Rares Begin --> | <!-- Rares Begin --> | ||
Line 59: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Rare | | 55 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 56 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 84: | Line 56: | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 108: | Line 80: | ||
| 73 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 73 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Entomb: Hold/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Entomb: Rech/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | <!-- Very Rares Begin --> | ||
| 86 || [[Reward Merit]]s x100 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 88 || 50% XP Booster (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 94 || [[Blistering Cold: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 96 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[ | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 99 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Recharge/Chance for -Speed & -Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 154: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 190: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare |
Revision as of 03:41, 2 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.