Super Pack/All Hallows Eve: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(37 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{wip|date=20-Oct-2021|note=Not all cards have been verified to be able to pulled. There is also weighting on the cards (the Purple VR cards are much rarer than the Halloween Enhancement VR cards) that has not been documented.}} | |||
{{TOCright}} | {{TOCright}} | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
[[File: | [[File:SuperPackCard AHE Front.png|left]] | ||
'''All Hallows Eve''' was added for Halloween 2021. They can be purchased with Halloween [[Event Salvage]] and are sometimes given out as gifts during special event. They contain [[Halloween Enhancements]] which can be made Superior with [[Enhancement Catalyst]]s and [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]]. | '''All Hallows Eve''' was added for Halloween 2021. They can be purchased with Halloween [[Event Salvage]], are awarded for completing [[Deadly Apocalypse]], and are sometimes given out as gifts during special event. They contain [[Halloween Enhancements]] which can be made Superior with [[Enhancement Catalyst]]s and [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]], a 7th [[Costumes#Extra_Costume_Slots|Costume Slot]] unlock, as well as account wide [[Costumes#Capes_and_Auras|Cape]] and [[Costumes#Capes_and_Auras|Aura]] unlocks. | ||
{{clrl}} | {{clrl}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 86: | ||
| 69 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 69 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || [[Return From The Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 72 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || [[Return From The Grave: Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 74 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
| 82 || [[Endless Nightmare: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 82 || [[Endless Nightmare: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 84 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 153: | Line 154: | ||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Apocalypse: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 179: | Line 180: | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Chance for Build Up (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Chance for Build Up (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 209: | Line 210: | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Chance for Placate (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Costume Powers --> | <!-- Costume Powers --> | ||
| 161 || [[Carnival Harlequin Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| 162 || [[PPD Hardsuit Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 162 || [[PPD Hardsuit Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 163 || [[ | | 163 || [[Council Penumbra Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 164 || [[Crey Security | | 164 || [[Crey Security Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 165 || [[Crey Agent Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 165 || [[Crey Agent Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
Line 266: | Line 269: | ||
| 167 || [[Malta Operative Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 167 || [[Malta Operative Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 168 || [[Outcast Thug Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 169 || [[Lost Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 || [[Skulls Thug Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 170 || [[Skulls Thug Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
Line 278: | Line 281: | ||
| 173 || [[Carnival Strongman Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 173 || [[Carnival Strongman Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 174 || [[Consortium Guard Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 175 || [[Council Galaxy Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 175 || [[Council Galaxy Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
Line 288: | Line 291: | ||
| 178 || [[Freakshow Stunner Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 178 || [[Freakshow Stunner Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 179 || [[Goldbricker Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 180 || [[Legacy Chain Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 180 || [[Legacy Chain Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 181 || [[ | | 181 || [[Nemesis Soldier Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 182 || [[Legacy Chain Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 183 || [[ | | 183 || [[PPD Cop Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 184 || [[SWAT | | 184 || [[PPD SWAT Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 185 || [[Skyraiders Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 185 || [[Skyraiders Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 186 || [[Vahzilok Eidolon Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 187 || [[ | | 187 || [[Warriors Thug Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 188 || [[Banished Pantheon Shaman Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 188 || [[Banished Pantheon Shaman Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
Line 314: | Line 317: | ||
| 191 || [[Knives of Artemis Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 191 || [[Knives of Artemis Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 192 || [[Spectral Pirate Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | | 192 || [[Pirate Costume|Spectral Pirate Costume]] || [[Model Replacement Costume Powers|Permanent Costume Powers]] || Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 193 || [[Character Respec Token]] || [[Character Respec Token]] || Very Rare | | 193 || [[Character Respec Token]] || [[Character Respec Token]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 195 || [[Rock]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Common | | 195 || [[Rock]] || [[Temporary Power]] || Common | ||
Line 330: | Line 331: | ||
| 199 || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 199 || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Vampire's Bite: Recharge/Chance to Heal Self]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 201 || [[Vampire's Bite: Recharge/Chance to Heal Self]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 348: | Line 349: | ||
| 208 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 208 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 209 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 210 || [[Return From the Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 210 || [[Return From the Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 211 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 212 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 212 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 360: | Line 361: | ||
| 214 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 214 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 215 || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 216 || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 216 || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
| 224 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 224 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 225 || [[Endless Nightmare: Recharge/Chance for Fear]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 226 || [[Costumes#Extra_Costume_Slots|Costume Slot #7]] || Account Unlock || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 227 || Aura Unlock || Account Unlock || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 228 || Back Slot Unlock || Account Unlock || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 12:41, 6 November 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
All Hallows Eve was added for Halloween 2021. They can be purchased with Halloween Event Salvage, are awarded for completing Deadly Apocalypse, and are sometimes given out as gifts during special event. They contain Halloween Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts and Permanent Costume Powers, a 7th Costume Slot unlock, as well as account wide Cape and Aura unlocks.
Contents
NOTE: The cards are presented in their believed card order but an xxx means that no one has yet verified receiving that card.