Super Pack/Heroes and Villains: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 || [[Guardian's Gift: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | | 199 || [[Guardian's Gift: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Guardian's Gift: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Guardian's Gift: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | | 201 || [[Guardian's Gift: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 202 || [[Guardian's Gift: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | | 202 || [[Guardian's Gift: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Guardian's Gift: Recharge/Chance for PBAoE Resolve]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:30, 26 September 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Heroes and Villains was the first Super Pack, released on February 14th, 2012. They can be purchased with Paragon Rewards and are sometimes given out as gifts during special event. They contain Archetype Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 218 cards that can be obtained from the pack. They were revised on September 12 2021 as part of Rebirth Issue 2. Inspirations were removed from the packs as were the costume parts as they are now automatically awarded.
Contents
Card Probability Breakdown
To be added when we have a proper list.