Super Pack/Rogues and Vigilantes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
[[File:SuperPack-RV.png|left]] | [[File:SuperPack-RV.png|left]] | ||
'''Rogues and Vigilantes''' was the second [[Super Pack]] set to be released. They can be purchased with [[Paragon Rewards]] and are sometimes given out as gifts during special events. They contain [[Archetype Enhancements]] which can be made Superior with [[Enhancement Catalyst]]s. This pack was updated removing inspirations and costume pieces and adding [[Very Rare IO Sets]] as part of [[Rebirth Issue 2]] | '''Rogues and Vigilantes''' was the second [[Super Pack]] set to be released. They can be purchased with [[Paragon Rewards]] and are sometimes given out as gifts during special events. They contain [[:Category:Series_2_Archetype_Enhancement_Sets|Series 2]][[Archetype Enhancements]] which can be made Superior with [[Enhancement Catalyst]]s. This pack was updated removing inspirations and costume pieces and adding [[Very Rare IO Sets]] as part of [[Rebirth Issue 2]] | ||
{{clrl}} | {{clrl}} | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
Note: Cards are listed in the order they are expected to appear, but an xxx means that no one has yet documented receiving that card. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="75%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="75%" | ||
! width="4%"| Card # !! width="32%"| Card Name !! width="12%"| Type of Item !! width="6%"| Rarity !! width="6%" | Repeatable | ! width="4%"| Card # !! width="32%"| Card Name !! width="12%"| Type of Item !! width="6%"| Rarity !! width="6%" | Repeatable | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [[Revival]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | | 32 || [[Revival]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || [[Experienced]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | | 34 || [[Experienced]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | | 35 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | ||
Line 27: | Line 24: | ||
<!-- Uncommon Begin --> | <!-- Uncommon Begin --> | ||
| 43 || [[Defense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 43 || [[Defense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 44 || [[Offense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || [[Survival Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || [[Enhancement Booster]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 47 || [[Enhancement Booster]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 48 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x3 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || [[Experienced]] (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 51 || [[Experienced]] (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
Line 41: | Line 44: | ||
| 66 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | | 66 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || [[Experienced]] (3 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || XP Booster Power (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | | 69 || XP Booster Power (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage | | xxx || [[Defiant Barrage: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage | | xxx || [[Defiant Barrage: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || [[Defiant Barrage: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || [[Defiant Barrage: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage | | xxx || [[Defiant Barrage: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76 || [[Defiant Barrage: Recharge/Chance for Status Protection]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Overpowering Presence | | xxx || [[Overpowering Presence: Accuracy/Control Duration]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Overpowering Presence | | xxx || [[Overpowering Presence: Control Duration/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Overpowering Presence | | xxx || [[Overpowering Presence: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80 || [[Overpowering Presence: Accuracy/Control Duration/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 81 || [[Overpowering Presence: Accuracy/Control Duration/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || Overpowering Presence | | 82 || [[Overpowering Presence: Recharge/Chance for Energy Font]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83 || [[Vigilant Assault: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Vigilant Assault | | xxx || [[Vigilant Assault: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 85 || [[Vigilant Assault: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Vigilant Assault | | xxx || [[Vigilant Assault: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 87 || [[Vigilant Assault: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || Vigilant Assault | | 88 || [[Vigilant Assault: Recharge/Chance for Minor PBAoE +Absorb]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || [[Critical Strikes: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90 || [[Critical Strikes: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes | | xxx || [[Critical Strikes: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes | | xxx || [[Critical Strikes: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes | | xxx || [[Critical Strikes: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes | | xxx || [[Critical Strikes: Recharge/Chance for +50% Critical Hit Chance Proc]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 || [[Gauntleted Fist: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Gauntleted Fist | | xxx || [[Gauntleted Fist: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || [[Gauntleted Fist: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || | | xxx || [[Gauntleted Fist: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Gauntleted Fist | | xxx || [[Gauntleted Fist: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Gauntleted Fist | | xxx || [[Gauntleted Fist: Recharge/Chance for +Absorb]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 || [[Essence Transfer: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 || [[Essence Transfer: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 || [[Essence Transfer: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Essence Transfer | | xxx || [[Essence Transfer: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 || [[Essence Transfer: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 || [[Essence Transfer: Recharge/Global Heal Proc]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Unrelenting Fury | | xxx || [[Unrelenting Fury: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Unrelenting Fury | | xxx || [[Unrelenting Fury: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 || [[Unrelenting Fury: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 || [[Unrelenting Fury: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 || Unrelenting Fury | | 111 || [[Unrelenting Fury: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Unrelenting Fury | | xxx || [[Unrelenting Fury: Recharge/Chance for -Def(All)]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast | | xxx || [[Scourging Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 || [[Scourging Blast: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 || [[Scourging Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 || [[Scourging Blast: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast | | xxx || [[Scourging Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast | | xxx || [[Scourging Blast: Recharge/Chance for minor PBAoE Team +End +Health]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 || [[Dominating Grasp: Accuracy/Control Duration]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 || [[Dominating Grasp: Control Duration/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Dominating Grasp | | xxx || [[Dominating Grasp: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122 || [[Dominating Grasp: Accuracy/Control Duration/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 || [[Dominating Grasp: Accuracy/Control Duration/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124 || [[Dominating Grasp: Recharge/Chance for Fiery Orb]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 || [[Mark of Supremacy: Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Mark of Supremacy | | xxx || [[Mark of Supremacy: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127 || [[Mark of Supremacy: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Mark of Supremacy | | xxx || [[Mark of Supremacy: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129 || [[Mark of Supremacy: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 || [[Mark of Supremacy: Endurance/Pet +Resist(All) and +Regen Aura]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Assassin's Mark | | xxx || [[Assassin's Mark: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Assassin's Mark | | xxx || [[Assassin's Mark: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133 || [[Assassin's Mark: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134 || [[Assassin's Mark: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135 || [[Assassin's Mark: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136 || [[Assassin's Mark: Recharge/Chance to Recharge Buildup]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite | | xxx || [[Spider's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite | | xxx || [[Spider's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 139 || Spider's Bite | | 139 || [[Spider's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite | | xxx || [[Spider's Bite: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite | | xxx || [[Spider's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 142 || [[Spider's Bite: Recharge/Global Chance for Toxic DMG]] || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
<!-- Very Rares Begin --> | <!-- Very Rares Begin --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 202: | ||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 155 || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 205: | Line 208: | ||
| 157 || [[Hecatomb: Rechage/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 157 || [[Hecatomb: Rechage/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 158 || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 159 || [[Hecatomb: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 213: | Line 216: | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 162 || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 221: | Line 224: | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Chance for Fire Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Chance for Fire Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 166 || [[Apocalypse: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 167 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 168 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 169 || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 169 || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 170 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Apocalypse: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 172 || [[Ragnarok: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 174 || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 174 || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 175 || [[Ragnarok: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 245: | Line 248: | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Chance for Knockdown (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Chance for Knockdown (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 178 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 180 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 181 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 183 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Chance for Build Up (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 184 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 263: | Line 266: | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 187 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 189 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Contagious Confusion (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 277: | Line 280: | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 194 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 195 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Chance for Placate (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 196 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 197 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 198 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 201 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Chance for Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 202 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''155''' || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 203 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 204 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 205 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 205 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 305: | Line 308: | ||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Chance for Smashing Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Chance for Smashing Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 206 || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 208 || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 315: | Line 318: | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 211 || [[Absolute Amazement: Chance for ToHit Debuff (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 215 || [[Void Skiff|Void Skiff Travel Power]] || Travel Power || Very Rare || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 216 || [[Brainstorm]]s x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | | 216 || [[Brainstorm]]s x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | ||
Line 321: | Line 326: | ||
| 217 || [[Brainstorm]]s x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 217 || [[Brainstorm]]s x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 218 || [[Brainstorm]]s x60 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 220 || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 221 || [[Absolute Resolution: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 223 || [[Absolute Resolution: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Recharge/Chance for Energy Damage Bonus]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Recharge/Chance for Energy Damage Bonus]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:34, 30 September 2022
Overview
Rogues and Vigilantes was the second Super Pack set to be released. They can be purchased with Paragon Rewards and are sometimes given out as gifts during special events. They contain Series 2Archetype Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. This pack was updated removing inspirations and costume pieces and adding Very Rare IO Sets as part of Rebirth Issue 2
Contents
Note: Cards are listed in the order they are expected to appear, but an xxx means that no one has yet documented receiving that card.
Historical
The Archetype Enhancements included in this Super Pack were first seen when players used an Enhancement Converter on current ATOs during the Issue 23 Beta. During the Spring 2012 Player Summit, this Super Pack was included in the slide detailing plans for May/June with the note it might not make it live in the May/June time frame. The costume set included in this pack was first shown as a silhouette of something looking like a pirate at the Player Summit.
- This pack was never released to the live servers and was only on the Beta Server at the game's sunset.