Super Pack/All Hallows Eve: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{stub}} {{TOCright}} == Overview == left '''All Hallows Eve''' was added for Halloween 2021. They can be purchased with Halloween Event Salvage...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 69 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Return From The Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 72 || [[Return From The Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Return From The Grave: Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 74 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || [[Endless Nightmare: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 82 || [[Endless Nightmare: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xx || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | | 84 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 307: | Line 315: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 199 || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Vampire's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Vampire's Bite: Recharge/Chance to Heal Self]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 201 || [[Vampire's Bite: Recharge/Chance to Heal Self]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 323: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 208 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 208 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 210 || [[Return From the Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 210 || [[Return From the Grave: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 212 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 212 || [[Return From the Grave: Rez Effects/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 331: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 214 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 214 || [[Witchcraft: Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Universal Debuff]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 216 || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 216 || [[Witchcraft: Accuracy/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 349: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 224 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 224 || [[Endless Nightmare: Accuracy/Sleep/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Endless Nightmare: Recharge/Chance for Fear]] || [[Halloween Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:58, 27 September 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
All Hallows Eve was added for Halloween 2021. They can be purchased with Halloween Event Salvage and are sometimes given out as gifts during special event. They contain Halloween Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts and Permanent Costume Powers.
Contents
NOTE: The cards are presented in their believed card order but an xxx means that no one has yet verified receiving that card.