Super Pack/Rogues and Vigilantes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== Contents == | == Contents == | ||
Note: Cards are listed in the order they are expected to appear, but an xxx means that no one has yet documented receiving that card. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="75%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="75%" | ||
! width="4%"| Card # !! width="32%"| Card Name !! width="12%"| Type of Item !! width="6%"| Rarity !! width="6%" | Repeatable | ! width="4%"| Card # !! width="32%"| Card Name !! width="12%"| Type of Item !! width="6%"| Rarity !! width="6%" | Repeatable | ||
Line 20: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || [[Experienced]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | | 34 || [[Experienced]] (1 Charge) || [[Temporary Power]] || Common || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | | 35 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
<!-- Uncommon Begin --> | <!-- Uncommon Begin --> | ||
| 43 || [[Defense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 43 || [[Defense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 44 || [[Offense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || [[Survival Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || [[Enhancement Booster]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 47 || [[Enhancement Booster]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 48 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x3 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || [[Experienced]] (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 51 || [[Experienced]] (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
Line 41: | Line 46: | ||
| 66 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | | 66 || [[Enhancement Converter]]s x5 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || [[Experienced]] (3 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || XP Booster Power (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | | 69 || XP Booster Power (2 Charges) || [[Temporary Power]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || [[Reward Merit]]s x75 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Defiant Barrage (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Defiant Barrage (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76 || Defiant Barrage (Rech/Chance for Status Protection) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Overpowering Presence (Acc/Cont) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Overpowering Presence (Acc/Cont) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 65: | Line 70: | ||
| xxx || Overpowering Presence (End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Overpowering Presence (End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80 || Overpowering Presence (Acc/Cont/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 81 || Overpowering Presence (Acc/Cont/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || Overpowering Presence (Rech/Chance for Eng Font) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | 82 || Overpowering Presence (Rech/Chance for Eng Font) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83 || Vigilant Assault (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Vigilant Assault (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Vigilant Assault (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 85 || Vigilant Assault (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Vigilant Assault (Acc/Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Vigilant Assault (Acc/Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 87 || Vigilant Assault (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || Vigilant Assault (Rech/Chance for Minor PBAoE Absorb) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | 88 || Vigilant Assault (Rech/Chance for Minor PBAoE Absorb) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || Critical Strikes (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90 || Critical Strikes (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Critical Strikes (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
| xxx || Critical Strikes (Rech/Chance for +50% crit) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Critical Strikes (Rech/Chance for +50% crit) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 || Gauntleted Fist (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Gauntleted Fist (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Gauntleted Fist (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || Gauntleted Fist (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Guantleted Fist (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Guantleted Fist (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 107: | Line 112: | ||
| xxx || Gauntleted Fist (Rech/Chance for Absorb) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Gauntleted Fist (Rech/Chance for Absorb) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 || Essence Transfer (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 || Essence Transfer (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 || Essence Transfer (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Essence Transfer (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Essence Transfer (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 || Essence Transfer (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 || Essence Transfer (Rec/Global Heal Proc) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Unrelenting Fury (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Unrelenting Fury (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
| xxx || Unrelenting Fury (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Unrelenting Fury (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 || Unrelenting Fury (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110 || Unrelenting Fury (Dmg/end/rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 || Unrelenting Fury (Acc/Damg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | 111 || Unrelenting Fury (Acc/Damg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 133: | Line 138: | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Scourging Blast (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 || Scourging Blast (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 || Scourging Blast (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 || Scourging Blast (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Scourging Blast (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 143: | Line 148: | ||
| xxx || Scourging Blast (Rech/Chance for Team End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Scourging Blast (Rech/Chance for Team End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 || Dominating Grasp (Acc/Cont) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 || Dominating Grasp (Cont/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Dominating Grasp (End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Dominating Grasp (End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122 || Dominating Grasp (Acc/Cont/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 || Dominating Grasp (Acc/Cont/End Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124 || Dominating Grasp (Rech/chance for Fiery Orb) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 || Mark of Supremacy (Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Mark of Supremacy (Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Mark of Supremacy (Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127 || Mark of Supremacy (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Mark of Supremacy (Acc/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Mark of Supremacy (Acc/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129 || Mark of Supremacy (Acc/Dmg/End) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 || Mark of Supremacy (Rech/Pet Res & Regen Aura) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Assassin's Mark (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Assassin's Mark (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 171: | Line 176: | ||
| xxx || Assassin's Mark (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Assassin's Mark (Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133 || Assassin's Mark (Acc/Dmg/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134 || Assassin's Mark (Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135 || Assassin's Mark (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136 || Assassin's Mark (Rech/Chance to Rech Buildup) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Spider's Bite (Acc/Dmg) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
Line 189: | Line 194: | ||
| xxx || Spider's Bite (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || Spider's Bite (Acc/Dmg/End/Rech) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 142 || Spider's Bite (Rech/Global chance for Tox) || [[Archetype Enhancements]] || Rare || Yes | ||
<!-- Very Rares Begin --> | <!-- Very Rares Begin --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 204: | ||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 155 || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 205: | Line 210: | ||
| 157 || [[Hecatomb: Rechage/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 157 || [[Hecatomb: Rechage/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 158 || [[Hecatomb: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 159 || [[Hecatomb: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 213: | Line 218: | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 162 || [[Armageddon: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 221: | Line 226: | ||
| xxx || [[Armageddon: Chance for Fire Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Armageddon: Chance for Fire Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 166 || [[Apocalypse: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 167 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 168 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 169 || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 169 || [[Apocalypse: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 170 || [[Apocalypse: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Apocalypse: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Apocalypse: Chance for Negative Energy Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 172 || [[Ragnarok: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 174 || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 174 || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 175 || [[Ragnarok: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 245: | Line 250: | ||
| xxx || [[Ragnarok: Chance for Knockdown (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Ragnarok: Chance for Knockdown (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 178 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 180 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 181 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Damage/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 183 || [[Soulbound Allegiance: Chance for Build Up (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 184 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 263: | Line 268: | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 187 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Confuse/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 189 || [[Coercive Persuasion: Contagious Confusion (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 277: | Line 282: | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 194 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 195 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Chance for Placate (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 196 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 197 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 198 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Gravitational Anchor: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 200 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Immobilize/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 201 || [[Gravitational Anchor: Chance for Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 202 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | *155* || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 203 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 204 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 205 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | 205 || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Hold/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 305: | Line 310: | ||
| xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Chance for Smashing Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Unbreakable Constraint: Chance for Smashing Damage (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 206 || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 208 || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Recharge/Accuracy (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
Line 315: | Line 320: | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Amazement: Stun/Endurance (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 211 || [[Absolute Amazement: Chance for ToHit Debuff (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| 215 || [[Void Skiff|Void Skiff Travel Power]] || Travel Power || Very Rare || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 216 || [[Brainstorm]]s x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | | 216 || [[Brainstorm]]s x20 || [[Special Salvage]] || Common || Yes | ||
Line 321: | Line 328: | ||
| 217 || [[Brainstorm]]s x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | | 217 || [[Brainstorm]]s x40 || [[Special Salvage]] || Uncommon || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 218 || [[Brainstorm]]s x60 || [[Special Salvage]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 220 || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 221 || [[Absolute Resolution: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 223 || [[Absolute Resolution: Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Recharge/Chance for Energy Damage Bonus]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | | xxx || [[Absolute Resolution: Recharge/Chance for Energy Damage Bonus]] || [[Archetype Enhancements|Archetype Enhancement]] || Rare || Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 26 September 2021
Overview
Rogues and Vigilantes was the second Super Pack set to be released. They can be purchased with Paragon Rewards and are sometimes given out as gifts during special events. They contain Archetype Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. This pack was updated removing inspirations and costume pieces and adding Very Rare IO Sets as part of Rebirth Issue 2
Contents
Note: Cards are listed in the order they are expected to appear, but an xxx means that no one has yet documented receiving that card.
Historical
The Archetype Enhancements included in this Super Pack were first seen when players used an Enhancement Converter on current ATOs during the Issue 23 Beta. During the Spring 2012 Player Summit, this Super Pack was included in the slide detailing plans for May/June with the note it might not make it live in the May/June time frame. The costume set included in this pack was first shown as a silhouette of something looking like a pirate at the Player Summit.
- This pack was never released to the live servers and was only on the Beta Server at the game's sunset.