User:Webiator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Webiator |
imported>Webiator |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=== Characters === | === Characters === | ||
{|class="wikitable1" | {|class="wikitable1" align="center" width="75%" | ||
| | ! scope="col" | | ||
| | ! scope="col" | | ||
! scope="col" width="5px" | | |||
! scope="col" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Secstasy''' | | '''Stoneburst''' || Stone Tank || || '''Secstasy''' || Empathy Defender | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | || || style="text-indent:15px" | My first, my main || | ||
| | || || style="text-indent:15px" | My main healer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Attack''' | | '''Sabah Fuey''' || Regen Martial Artist || | ||
|Electricity-blasting Terminator | | '''Attack''' || Electricity-blasting Terminator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Firenzy''' | || || style="text-indent:15px" | 50th-degree || | ||
|Fire/Kinetics Controller | || || style="text-indent:15px" | You shall be terminated! | ||
|- | |||
| '''Firenzy''' || Fire/Kinetics Controller || | |||
| '''CutiePie''' || Psycho Pre-teen with Claws | |||
|- | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | First controller type I could stand playing || | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Boy, is Mom maaaad at you! | |||
|- | |||
| '''Obsidior''' || Dark Swordsman || | |||
| '''Boneburst''' || Energy Boxer | |||
|- | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Dual swords || | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Bit of an End problem | |||
|- | |||
| '''HeckFyre''' || Rootin'-Tootin'-Shootin' Varmint || | |||
| '''Orkanoid''' || Pretty Angry Fish | |||
|- | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Dual pistols || | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Dark brute, smells like brine and chewed flesh | |||
|- | |||
| '''Essentia''' || Dark/Rad Corruptor || | |||
| '''Malephisto''' || Devil in a Red Tux | |||
|- | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | A hero now, but with an attitude || | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Demon summoner, whip cracker, hot head | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ice Scream''' || Sonic/Cold Blaster || | |||
| '''Malephisto''' || Devil in a Red Tux | |||
|- | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | We ALL scream for Ice Scream!! || | |||
|| || style="text-indent:15px" | Demon summoner, whip cracker, hot head | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:25, 25 August 2012
Hello
I usually play on Protector server, typically weekends, on global accounts karlik1 and karlik2. I have been playing since October of 2004, tend to take a week or two break, but have been a steady fan of this game.
Characters
Stoneburst | Stone Tank | Secstasy | Empathy Defender | |
My first, my main | My main healer | |||
Sabah Fuey | Regen Martial Artist | Attack | Electricity-blasting Terminator | |
50th-degree | You shall be terminated! | |||
Firenzy | Fire/Kinetics Controller | CutiePie | Psycho Pre-teen with Claws | |
First controller type I could stand playing | Boy, is Mom maaaad at you! | |||
Obsidior | Dark Swordsman | Boneburst | Energy Boxer | |
Dual swords | Bit of an End problem | |||
HeckFyre | Rootin'-Tootin'-Shootin' Varmint | Orkanoid | Pretty Angry Fish | |
Dual pistols | Dark brute, smells like brine and chewed flesh | |||
Essentia | Dark/Rad Corruptor | Malephisto | Devil in a Red Tux | |
A hero now, but with an attitude | Demon summoner, whip cracker, hot head | |||
Ice Scream | Sonic/Cold Blaster | Malephisto | Devil in a Red Tux | |
We ALL scream for Ice Scream!! | Demon summoner, whip cracker, hot head |