User:Colonel Jasmine/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Colonel Jasmine (draft for Very Rare page added) |
imported>Colonel Jasmine No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== | === Summary of Sets === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left" | ||
! !! Set name !! | ! !! Set name !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IO_Absolute_Amazement.png|20px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Absolute Amazement]] | ||
| | | Stun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IO_Apocalypse.png|20px]] | | [[Image:IO_Apocalypse.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Apocalypse]] | | [[Apocalypse]] | ||
| | | Ranged Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IO_Armageddon.png|20px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Armageddon]] | ||
| [[PBAoE]] Damage | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IO_Coercive_Persuasion.png|20px]] | | [[Image:IO_Coercive_Persuasion.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Coercive Persuasion]] | | [[Coercive Persuasion]] | ||
| | | Confuse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IO_Fortunata_Hypnosis.png|20px]] | | [[Image:IO_Fortunata_Hypnosis.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Fortunata Hypnosis]] | | [[Fortunata Hypnosis]] | ||
| | | Sleep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IO_Gravitational_Anchor.png|20px]] | | [[Image:IO_Gravitational_Anchor.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Gravitational Anchor]] | | [[Gravitational Anchor]] | ||
| | | Immobilize | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:IO_Hecatomb.png|20px]] | ||
| | | [[Hecatomb]] | ||
| | | Melee Damage | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:IO_Ragnarok.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Ragnarok]] | |||
| Targeted AoE Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Soulbound_Allegiance.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Soulbound Allegiance]] | |||
| Pet Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:IO_Unbreakable_Constraint.png|20px]] | | [[Image:IO_Unbreakable_Constraint.png|20px]] | ||
| [[Unbreakable Constraint]] | | [[Unbreakable Constraint]] | ||
| | | Hold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:23, 24 January 2008
Odds and ends for my use.
junk table
Origin | Contact Name | City Zone |
---|---|---|
Magic | Serafina | Brickstown |
Mutant | Penny Preston | Founders Falls |
Natural | Agent Six | Founders Falls |
Science | Holsten Armitage | Brickstown |
Technology | Mark IV | Founders Falls |
Summary of Sets
Set name | Type | |
---|---|---|
Absolute Amazement | Stun | |
Apocalypse | Ranged Damage | |
Armageddon | PBAoE Damage | |
Coercive Persuasion | Confuse | |
Fortunata Hypnosis | Sleep | |
Gravitational Anchor | Immobilize | |
Hecatomb | Melee Damage | |
Ragnarok | Targeted AoE Damage | |
Soulbound Allegiance | Pet Damage | |
Unbreakable Constraint | Hold |