User:Adrey: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Adrey (New page: {{TOCright}} == Overview == '''Electric Assault''' is one of the powersets. It is a Dominator secondary powerset in City of Villains. == Power Tables == {{Powers_LevelHeader}} {{Po...) |
imported>Adrey No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Numbers 551-600 === | |||
== | {| Width=50% | ||
|- | |||
| width=5% |551 || [[Seeker of the Unknown Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|552 || [[Cairn Warder Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|553 || [[Crey Fish Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|554 || [[Unspoiled Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|555 || [[Undammed Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|556 || [[Newsman Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|557 || [[Faultless Mystic Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|558 || [[Apex Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|559 || [[Foggy Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|560 || [[Chaotician Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|561 || [[Bird Watcher Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|562 || [[Blue Shield Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|563 || [[Brawler Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|564 || [[Tank Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|565 || [[Land Locked Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|566 || [[Parapsychologist Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|567 || [[Seeker of Monsters Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|568 || [[Geologist Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|569 || [[Backwoodsman Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|570 || [[Gangland Fury Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|571 || [[Multidimensional Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|572 || [[Crey Havoc Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|573 || [[Valorous Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|574 || [[Vigorous Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|575 || [[Summoned Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|576 || [[Upgraded Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|577 || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|578 || [[Keen Sighted Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|579 || [[Smokey Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|580 || [[Portal Parter Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|581 || [[Territorial Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|582 || [[Avatar Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|583 || [[Around the Bendis Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|584 || [[Doc Whedon Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|585 || [[Justice Avenger Badge]]<!-- /[[Socialite Badge]] Villian text, not in game --> | |||
|- | |||
|586 || [[Ace Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|587 || [[Purifier Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|588 || [[Solace Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|589 || [[Dauntless Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|590 || [[Healing Node Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|591 || [[Secret Admirer Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|592 || [[Hero Corps Recruit Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|593 || [[Nimble Mynx Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|594 || [[Bright Star Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|595 || [[Super Spy Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|596 || [[Sea Dog Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|597 || [[Vulcanologist Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|598 || [[Minotaur Badge]] | |||
|- | |||
|599 || [[Nature Lover Badge]]<!--/Eco-Warrior Badge]]Villian text, not in game --> | |||
|- | |||
|600 || [[Whitecap Badge]] | |||
|} |