User:SpaceNut: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SpaceNut |
m Back to updating... |
||
(206 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Userboxtop}} | {{Userboxtop}} | ||
{{Template:Userbox_Global|SpaceNut}} | {{Template:Userbox_Global|SpaceNut}} | ||
{{Userboxbottom}} | {{Userboxbottom}} | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
== | ==Currently Leveling== | ||
*Electrimax, level 40, Titan Weapons/Invulnerability Scrapper (Hero) | |||
* | *Mr. New York, level 24, Icy Assault/Ice Composition Guardian (Hero) | ||
* | |||
== | ==Long Term Goals== | ||
''Subpage: [[User:SpaceNut/Level50s|All level 50s]]'' | |||
{ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
| | |+'''Every AT to 50 - Achieved Oct. 10, 2010''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:12%" | '''Blaster''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:12%" | '''Controller''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:12%" | '''Defender''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:12%" | '''Peacebringer''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:12%" | '''Scrapper''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Tanker''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Warshade''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Arachnos Soldier''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Arachnos Widow''' | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Brute''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Corruptor''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Dominator''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Mastermind''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | '''Stalker''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:red; color:black" | '''Guardian*''' | |||
|} | |||
{ | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
| | |+'''Every Scrapper powerset to 50''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:20%" | Battle Axe | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:20%" | Broad Sword | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:20%" | Claws | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black; width:20%" | Dark Melee | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Dual Blades | |||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Electric Melee | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Fiery Melee | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:red; color:black" | Ice Melee* | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Katana | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Kinetic Melee | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Martial Arts | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Psionic Melee* | |||
== | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Radiation Melee* | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Savage Melee* | |||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Spines | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Staff Fighting | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Street Justice | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:red; color:black" | Titan Weapons - 40 | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | War Mace | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Bio Armor* | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Dark Armor | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Electric Armor | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Energy Aura | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Fiery Aura | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:red; color:black" | Ice Armor* | ||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Invulnerability | |||
| align="center" style="background:red; color:black" | Ninjitsu* - 20 | |||
| align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Radiation Armor* | |||
|- | |||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Regeneration | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Shield Defense | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Super Reflexes | ||
| | | align="center" style="background:#00dd00; color:black" | Willpower | ||
| | |} | ||
| | {{clr}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} |
Latest revision as of 22:08, 28 May 2023
|
Currently Leveling
- Electrimax, level 40, Titan Weapons/Invulnerability Scrapper (Hero)
- Mr. New York, level 24, Icy Assault/Ice Composition Guardian (Hero)
Long Term Goals
Subpage: All level 50s
Blaster | Controller | Defender | Peacebringer | Scrapper |
Tanker | Warshade | Arachnos Soldier | Arachnos Widow | Brute |
Corruptor | Dominator | Mastermind | Stalker | Guardian* |
Battle Axe | Broad Sword | Claws | Dark Melee |
Dual Blades | Electric Melee | Fiery Melee | Ice Melee* |
Katana | Kinetic Melee | Martial Arts | Psionic Melee* |
Radiation Melee* | Savage Melee* | Spines | Staff Fighting |
Street Justice | Titan Weapons - 40 | War Mace | Bio Armor* |
Dark Armor | Electric Armor | Energy Aura | Fiery Aura |
Ice Armor* | Invulnerability | Ninjitsu* - 20 | Radiation Armor* |
Regeneration | Shield Defense | Super Reflexes | Willpower |