User:GM retched/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GM retched (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Hero Server Records == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="font-weight:bold;" ! style="text-align:left;" | Taskforce Name ! Total Task Force Time<br /...") |
GM retched (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Hero Server Records == | == Hero Server Records == | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! style="text-align: | ! Taskforce Name | ||
! style="text-align:center;" | Total Task Force Time<br />Date Set<br /> | |||
! style="text-align:center;" | Previous Record<br />Date Set<br /> | |||
! Team Members | |||
! style="text-align: | ! Link to Proof | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Positron Part 1 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 25:29 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Farm Tank, Black Lotus, Captain Murphy, Isabele the Huntress, Garuk, Alpha Girl, Flora Feral | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Positron Part 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 35:03 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Black Lotus, night Valkyrie, Party Tank, Garuk, Jordan Yen, Spikeasaurus Rex | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Synapse | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 1:10:12<br />5/17/2021 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1:11:28 | |||
| Slurry, Boreal Warden, Electro Blur, ReshUk, Sleet em and yeet em, Pestilent Pet | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Moonfire | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30:42<br />5/19/2021<br /> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 47:20 | |||
| Sleet em and yeet em, Cherry, Demon, Draggynn, Mint, Otto Time | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Citadel Task Force | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 58:06 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Black Lotus, Gloria Petrichor, Nuke em, Celestial Star, Party Tank, Tullia, Beetle Knight, Oscar Mike | |||
| style="text-align: | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Ernesto Hess | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25:30 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Farm Tank, Skullduggery, Gravity Squeeze, MsMidevel, Knightstalker, Ghost Punk, Kurayami, Fire Witch | |||
| style="text-align: | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Penelope Yin | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 12:24<br />5/8/2021<br /> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 16:21 | |||
| Draggynn, Angel of False Hope, Dr K, Interstellar, Raging Dark, Skullduggery | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Katie Hannon | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 29:42 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 34:07 | |||
| Draggynn, Perfect Synergry, Defiant Raven, Hellgazer, Returning Senation, Agent Omega Seven, Adelade, Farm Tank | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Manticore | ||
| 32:30 | | style="text-align:center;" | 32:30<br />5/18/2021<br /> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Sleet em and yeet em, Erinyx, Transliquid, Gunner Pandora, Dr K, Romestamo Luin, Ramoney | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Numina | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 26:53 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 35:24 | ||
| Sleet em and yeet em, Adelade, Galvanized, Saruman the White, Bionic, Sidewinder498 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Dr. Quarterfield | ||
| 2:48:12 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2:48:12 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| Farm Tank, Demonic Chain, Breezy, Decidruid, Maelyn, Bella, Mistress Laset, Lone Timber Wolf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Sara Moore | ||
| 1:23:30 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1:23:30 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| Party Tank, Small Medium, Tara Fox, Ludivine, Aqua Creed, Captain Harlock, Cockroach, Spikeasaurus Rex! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Justin Augistine | ||
| 1:03:25 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1:03:25 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Party Tank, Black Lotus, Fey Fox, Scatterstar, Celestial Star, Breezy, 'TKO, Anchor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Faathim the Kind | ||
| 1:44:40 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1:44:40 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Burning Force, Delkana Fox, Amaganon, Miss Management, Chernobylity, Captain Harlock, Mechbot Master, MsMidevel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Ms. Liberty | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 25:18 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| Farm Tank, Bionic, Red Rival, Cybergoth, RadiKat, Jumpstar, Calamity, Spikeasurus Rex! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | Dr. Kahn | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 18:46 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| Farm Tank, Jumpstar, RadiKat, Impact Girl, Mechbot Master, Lelena Darkforce, Siren Devil, Perfidy | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
* Positron Pt. 1-25:29 by Farm Tank, Black Lotus, Captain Murphy, Isabele the Huntress, Garuk, Alpha Girl, Flora Feral | * Positron Pt. 1-25:29 by Farm Tank, Black Lotus, Captain Murphy, Isabele the Huntress, Garuk, Alpha Girl, Flora Feral |
Revision as of 02:12, 26 May 2021
Hero Server Records
Taskforce Name | Total Task Force Time Date Set |
Previous Record Date Set |
Team Members | Link to Proof |
---|---|---|---|---|
Positron Part 1 | 25:29 | Farm Tank, Black Lotus, Captain Murphy, Isabele the Huntress, Garuk, Alpha Girl, Flora Feral | ||
Positron Part 2 | 35:03 | Black Lotus, night Valkyrie, Party Tank, Garuk, Jordan Yen, Spikeasaurus Rex | ||
Synapse | 1:10:12 5/17/2021 |
1:11:28 | Slurry, Boreal Warden, Electro Blur, ReshUk, Sleet em and yeet em, Pestilent Pet | |
Moonfire | 30:42 5/19/2021 |
47:20 | Sleet em and yeet em, Cherry, Demon, Draggynn, Mint, Otto Time | |
Citadel Task Force | 58:06 | Black Lotus, Gloria Petrichor, Nuke em, Celestial Star, Party Tank, Tullia, Beetle Knight, Oscar Mike | ||
Ernesto Hess | 25:30 | Farm Tank, Skullduggery, Gravity Squeeze, MsMidevel, Knightstalker, Ghost Punk, Kurayami, Fire Witch | ||
Penelope Yin | 12:24 5/8/2021 |
16:21 | Draggynn, Angel of False Hope, Dr K, Interstellar, Raging Dark, Skullduggery | |
Katie Hannon | 29:42 | 34:07 | Draggynn, Perfect Synergry, Defiant Raven, Hellgazer, Returning Senation, Agent Omega Seven, Adelade, Farm Tank | |
Manticore | 32:30 5/18/2021 |
Sleet em and yeet em, Erinyx, Transliquid, Gunner Pandora, Dr K, Romestamo Luin, Ramoney | ||
Numina | 26:53 | 35:24 | Sleet em and yeet em, Adelade, Galvanized, Saruman the White, Bionic, Sidewinder498 | |
Dr. Quarterfield | 2:48:12 | Farm Tank, Demonic Chain, Breezy, Decidruid, Maelyn, Bella, Mistress Laset, Lone Timber Wolf | ||
Sara Moore | 1:23:30 | Party Tank, Small Medium, Tara Fox, Ludivine, Aqua Creed, Captain Harlock, Cockroach, Spikeasaurus Rex! | ||
Justin Augistine | 1:03:25 | Party Tank, Black Lotus, Fey Fox, Scatterstar, Celestial Star, Breezy, 'TKO, Anchor | ||
Faathim the Kind | 1:44:40 | Burning Force, Delkana Fox, Amaganon, Miss Management, Chernobylity, Captain Harlock, Mechbot Master, MsMidevel | ||
Ms. Liberty | 25:18 | Farm Tank, Bionic, Red Rival, Cybergoth, RadiKat, Jumpstar, Calamity, Spikeasurus Rex! | ||
Dr. Kahn | 18:46 | Farm Tank, Jumpstar, RadiKat, Impact Girl, Mechbot Master, Lelena Darkforce, Siren Devil, Perfidy |
- Positron Pt. 1-25:29 by Farm Tank, Black Lotus, Captain Murphy, Isabele the Huntress, Garuk, Alpha Girl, Flora Feral
- Positron Pt. 2- 35:03 by Black Lotus, night Valkyrie, Party Tank, Garuk, Jordan Yen, Spikeasaurus Rex
- Synapse- 1:10:12 5/17/2021 (Beating 1:11:28) by Slurry, Boreal Warden, Electro Blur, ReshUk, Sleet em and yeet em, Pestilent Pet
- Moonfire- 30:42 5/19/2021 (Beating 47:20) by Sleet em and yeet em, Cherry, Demon, Draggynn, Mint, Otto Time
- Citadel Task Force-58:06 by Black Lotus, Gloria Petrichor, Nuke em, Celestial Star, Party Tank, Tullia, Beetle Knight, Oscar Mike
- Ernesto Hess-25:30 by Farm Tank, Skullduggery, Gravity Squeeze, MsMidevel, Knightstalker, Ghost Punk, Kurayami, Fire Witch
- Penelope Yin- 12:24 5/8/2021 (Beating 16:21 of 5/7/2021) by Draggynn, Angel of False Hope, Dr K., Interstellar, Raging Dark, Skullduggery
- Katie Hannon 29:42 (Beating 34:07) - Draggynn, Perfect Synergy, Defiant Raven, Hellgazer, Returning Sensation, Agent Omega Seven, Adelade, Farm Tank
- Manticore- 32:30 5/18/2021 (Beating 44:27) by Sleet em and yeet em, Erinyx, Transliquid, Gunner Pandora, Dr K., Romestamo Luin, Ramoney
- Numina Task Force- 26:53 (beating 35:24) by Sleet em and yeet em, Adelade, Galvanized, Saruman the White, Bionic, and Sidewinder498
- Dr. Quaterfield Task Force- 2:48:12 by Farm Tank,Demonic Chain,Breezy,Decidruid,Maelyn,Bella,Mistress Laset,Lone Timber Wolf
- Sara Moore- 1:23:30 by Party Tank, Small Medium, Tara Fox, Ludivine, Aqua Creed, Captain Harlock, Cockroach, Spikeasaurus Rex!
- Justin Augustine-1:03:35 by Party Tank, Black Lotus, Fey Fox, Scatterstar, Celestial Star, Breezy, 'TKO, Anchor
- Faathim the Kind- 1:44:40 by Burning Force, Delkana Fox, Amanganon, Miss Management, Chernobylity, Captain Harlock, Mechbot Master, MsMidevel
- Ms. Liberty Task Force-25:18 by Farm Tank, Bionic, Red Rival, Cybergoth, RadiKat, Jumpstar, Calamity, and Spikeasaurus Rex!
- Dr. Kahn-18:46 by Farm Tank, Jumpstar, RadiKat, Impact Girl, Mechbot Master, Lelena Darkforce, Siren Devil, Perfidy