User:SynapseOverload: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (Happy birthday!) |
imported>SynapseOverload No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:1px solid #999999;" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20px]] [http://cit.cohtitan.com/character/9585 SynapseOverload] | |||
| [[Image:Badge level 50.png|20px]] 50 | |||
| [[Image:Originicon_technology.png|20px]] Technology | |||
| [[Image:Archetypeicon_controller.png|20px]] Controller | |||
| [[Image:Illusions_Phantasm.png|20px]] Illusion | |||
| [[Image:KineticBoost_KineticTransfer.png|20px]] Kinetics | |||
| [[Image:PsionicMastery_WorldofConfusion.png|20px]] Psionic Mastery | |||
| [[Image:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20px]] Justice | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20px]] [http://cit.cohtitan.com/character/63307 Inner Demons] | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:V badge Level50Badge.png|20px]] 50 | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:Originicon_natural.png|20px]] Natural | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:V archetypeicon_mastermind.png|20px]] Mastermind | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:Demonsummoning_summondemonprince.png|20px]] Demon Summoning | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:DarkMiasma_TarPatch.png|20px]] Dark Miasma | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:Arachnos_Patron_TargetedHold.png|20px]] Soul Mastery | |||
| style="background:#dfdfdf;" | [[Image:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20px]] Justice | |||
|} | |||
== Badge == | == Badge == | ||
{{Konoko/OldTimer}} | {{Konoko/OldTimer}} |
Revision as of 14:21, 19 July 2010
SynapseOverload | 50 | Technology | Controller | Illusion | Kinetics | Psionic Mastery | Justice |
Inner Demons | 50 | Natural | Mastermind | File:Demonsummoning summondemonprince.png Demon Summoning | Dark Miasma | Soul Mastery | Justice |
Badge
Old-Timer You've reached the 1 year mark from your first edit. Konoko wishes you a happy birfday. |