User:Sekoia/Day Jobs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sekoia No edit summary |
imported>Sekoia No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="20%" | Day Job Accolade | ! width="20%" | Day Job Accolade | ||
! width="40%" | Benefit | ! width="40%" | Benefit | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Architect.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Architect}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Scholar.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Professor}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_MasterArchitect.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Master Architect}} | |||
| {{red|Need Info}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Banker.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Banker}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_LawEnforcement.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Law Enforcer}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_SecurityChief.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Security Chief}} | |||
| [[Image:DayJob_AoEHold.png|20 px]] ''Tear Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Hold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Caregiver}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_CareGiver.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Caregiver}} | ||
Line 13: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_SingleTargetHeal.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Ally Heal | | [[Image:DayJob_SingleTargetHeal.png|20 px]] ''Vitalize:'' Ally Heal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Clubber.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Clubber}} | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Fashion Designer}} | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_TrendSetter.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Socialite}} | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:DayJob_Placate.png|20 px]] ''Beguile:'' Range, Foe Placate | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Cimeroran.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Cimeroran}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Mender.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Chronologist}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_TimeTraveler.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Time Lord}} | |||
| [[Image:DayJob_RechargeBoost.png|20 px]] ''Time Lord's Boon:'' Auto: Self +Recharge, Res (Slow, Teleport) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Commuter.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Commuter}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_DimensionalExplorer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Dimensional Explorer}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Traveler.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Traveler}} | |||
| [[Image:DayJob_Flight.png|20 px]] ''Traveler's Jet Pack:'' Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Mender.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Chronologist}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Cimeroran.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Cimeroran}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_TimeTraveler.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Time Lord}} | |||
| [[Image:DayJob_RechargeBoost.png|20 px]] ''Time Lord's Boon:'' Auto: Self +Recharge, Res (Slow, Teleport) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_DimensionalExplorer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Dimensional Explorer}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Commuter.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Commuter}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Traveler.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Traveler}} | |||
| [[Image:DayJob_Flight.png|20 px]] ''Traveler's Jet Pack:'' Toggle: Self Fly | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Auctioneer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Day Trader}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Shop Keeper}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Shop Keeper}} | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Entrepreneur.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Entrepreneur}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Entrepreneur.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Entrepreneur}} | ||
| [[Image:Salvage_CraftingDiscount.png|30 px]] ''Entrepreneur Crafting Discount:'' Auto: Crafting Cost Discount | | [[Image:Salvage_CraftingDiscount.png|30 px]] ''Entrepreneur Crafting Discount:'' Auto: Crafting Cost Discount | ||
Line 28: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_DefenseBoost.png|20 px]] ''Combat Shield:'' Toggle: Self +DEF(Smashing, Lethal, Energy) | | [[Image:DayJob_DefenseBoost.png|20 px]] ''Combat Shield:'' Toggle: Self +DEF(Smashing, Lethal, Energy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Gravedigger.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Mortician}} | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Midnighter}} | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Archaeologist.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Archaeologist}} | ||
| {{ | | [[Image:DayJob_HeavyRanged.png|20 px]] ''Rune of Purification:'' Ranged Moderate DMG(Energy)/Special vs. Non Human | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ShopKeeper.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Shop Keeper}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Auctioneer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Day Trader}} | |||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Entrepreneur.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Entrepreneur}} | |||
| [[Image:Salvage_CraftingDiscount.png|30 px]] ''Entrepreneur Crafting Discount:'' Auto: Crafting Cost Discount | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_VanguardRecruit.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Vanguard Recruit}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_VanguardRecruit.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Vanguard Recruit}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_SecurityChief.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Security Chief}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_SecurityChief.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Security Chief}} | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_AoEHold.png|20 px]] ''Tear Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Hold | | [[Image:DayJob_AoEHold.png|20 px]] ''Tear Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Hold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Midnighter}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Midnighter.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Midnighter}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 107: | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Archaeologist.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Archaeologist}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Archaeologist.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Archaeologist}} | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_HeavyRanged.png|20 px]] ''Rune of Purification:'' Ranged Moderate DMG(Energy)/Special vs. Non Human | | [[Image:DayJob_HeavyRanged.png|20 px]] ''Rune of Purification:'' Ranged Moderate DMG(Energy)/Special vs. Non Human | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Griefer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Predator}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_Griefer.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Predator}} | ||
Line 127: | Line 142: | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Scientist.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Scientist}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_Scientist.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Scientist}} | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_AoESleep.png|20 px]] ''Sleep Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Sleep | | [[Image:DayJob_AoESleep.png|20 px]] ''Sleep Gas:'' Ranged (Targeted AoE), Foe Sleep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Fashion Designer}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJob_ClothesHorse.png|20 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Fashion Designer}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 147: | ||
| [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_TrendSetter.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Socialite}} | | [[Image:Badge_DayJobAcc_TrendSetter.png|30 px]] {{DayJobBadge|Socialite}} | ||
| [[Image:DayJob_Placate.png|20 px]] ''Beguile:'' Range, Foe Placate | | [[Image:DayJob_Placate.png|20 px]] ''Beguile:'' Range, Foe Placate | ||
|} | |} |