User:Laralee: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Laralee (Added images of my toons) |
imported>Laralee No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment: | I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Fenira_Ele|thumb|164px]] | | [[Image:Fenira_Ele|thumb|164px]] <br> Magic Defender <br> Storm/Electricity | ||
| [[Image:Radiant_Pearl|thumb|164px]] | | [[Image:Chasm_Blaze|thumb|164px]] <br> Magic Tanker <br> Stone/Fire | ||
| [[Image:Radiant_Pearl|thumb|164px]] <br> Science Controller <br> Gravity/Radiation | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Blazing_Jade|thumb|219px]] | |||
| [[Image:In-Spire_Pain|thumb|163px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Blazing_Jade|thumb|219px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mutation Corruptor <br> Fire/Thermal | | Mutation Corruptor <br> Fire/Thermal | ||
| Natural Stalker <br> Spines/Regeneration | | Natural Stalker <br> Spines/Regeneration | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:18, 5 September 2008
I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment:
Magic Defender Storm/Electricity |
Magic Tanker Stone/Fire |
Science Controller Gravity/Radiation |
Mutation Corruptor Fire/Thermal |
Natural Stalker Spines/Regeneration |