User:Laralee: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Laralee (New page: I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment: * Fenira Ele a Magic Defender with Storm and Electricity * Chasm Blaze a Magic Tanker with Stone and Fire * ...) |
imported>Laralee (Added images of my toons) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment: | I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment: | ||
{| | |||
|- valign=bottom; align=center | |||
| [[Image:Fenira_Ele|thumb|164px]] || [[Image:Chasm_Blaze|thumb|164px]] | |||
| [[Image:Radiant_Pearl|thumb|164px]] | |||
|- valign=bottom; align=center | |||
| Magic Defender <br> Storm/Electricity | |||
| Magic Tanker <br> Stone/Fire | |||
| Science Controller <br> Gravity/Radiation | |||
|- valign=bottom; align=center | |||
| [[Image:Blazing_Jade|thumb|219px]] || [[Image:In-Spire_Pain|thumb|163px]] | |||
|- valign=bottom; align=center | |||
| Mutation Corruptor <br> Fire/Thermal | |||
| Natural Stalker <br> Spines/Regeneration | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:58, 5 September 2008
I play exclusively on Triumph currently and have five characters at the moment:
Magic Defender Storm/Electricity |
Magic Tanker Stone/Fire |
Science Controller Gravity/Radiation |
Mutation Corruptor Fire/Thermal |
Natural Stalker Spines/Regeneration |