User:Eabrace/SmallATLink: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Eabrace m (mm icon size) |
imported>Eabrace m (mastermind example) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | | {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | ||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}}</nowiki> | | <nowiki>{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}}</nowiki> |
Revision as of 00:57, 20 June 2009
Usage
Requires one parameter. This parameter is a character's archetype.
Examples
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos soldier}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|arachnos widow}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|defender}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|stalker}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|tank}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|tanker}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink|warshade}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |
{{Eabrace/SmallATLink}} | Template:Eabrace/SmallATLink |