User:Colonel Jasmine/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Colonel Jasmine No edit summary |
imported>Colonel Jasmine No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technology || [[Mark IV]] || [[Founders Falls]] | | Technology || [[Mark IV]] || [[Founders Falls]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Summary of Sets === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left" | |||
! !! Set name !! Type | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Absolute_Amazement.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Absolute Amazement]] | |||
| Stun | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Apocalypse.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Apocalypse]] | |||
| Ranged Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Armageddon.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Armageddon]] | |||
| [[PBAoE]] Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Coercive_Persuasion.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Coercive Persuasion]] | |||
| Confuse | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Fortunata_Hypnosis.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Fortunata Hypnosis]] | |||
| Sleep | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Gravitational_Anchor.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Gravitational Anchor]] | |||
| Immobilize | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Hecatomb.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Hecatomb]] | |||
| Melee Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Ragnarok.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Ragnarok]] | |||
| Targeted AoE Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Soulbound_Allegiance.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Soulbound Allegiance]] | |||
| Pet Damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IO_Unbreakable_Constraint.png|20px]] | |||
| [[Unbreakable Constraint]] | |||
| Hold | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:23, 24 January 2008
Odds and ends for my use.
junk table
Origin | Contact Name | City Zone |
---|---|---|
Magic | Serafina | Brickstown |
Mutant | Penny Preston | Founders Falls |
Natural | Agent Six | Founders Falls |
Science | Holsten Armitage | Brickstown |
Technology | Mark IV | Founders Falls |
Summary of Sets
Set name | Type | |
---|---|---|
Absolute Amazement | Stun | |
Apocalypse | Ranged Damage | |
Armageddon | PBAoE Damage | |
Coercive Persuasion | Confuse | |
Fortunata Hypnosis | Sleep | |
Gravitational Anchor | Immobilize | |
Hecatomb | Melee Damage | |
Ragnarok | Targeted AoE Damage | |
Soulbound Allegiance | Pet Damage | |
Unbreakable Constraint | Hold |