Random Rare Recipe Drop Rates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leandro (→Level 20-24: 500 Liquid rolls.) |
imported>Leandro |
||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
!Rate | !Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |49 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: Resistance]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,37% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |46 | ||
|[[File:IO Pacing of the Turtle.png|20px]] [[Pacing of the Turtle: Chance for Recharge Slow]] | |[[File:IO Pacing of the Turtle.png|20px]] [[Pacing of the Turtle: Chance for Recharge Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,16% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |44 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Pacing of the Turtle.png|20px]] [[Pacing of the Turtle: End/Rech/Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,02% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |43 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Impervious Skin.png|20px]] [[Impervious Skin: End/Rech/Res]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,95% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |41 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Entropic Chaos.png|20px]] [[Entropic Chaos: Dam/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,82% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 35 | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |38 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Scirocco's Dervish.png|20px]] [[Scirocco's Dervish: Dam/Acc/End]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,61% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |36 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Positron's Blast.png|20px]] [[Positron's Blast: Chance for energy damage]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,47% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |36 | ||
|[[File:IO Scirocco's Dervish.png|20px]] [[Scirocco's Dervish: Chance for lethal damage]] | |[[File:IO Scirocco's Dervish.png|20px]] [[Scirocco's Dervish: Chance for lethal damage]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,47% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |35 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Chance for energy damage]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |35 | ||
|[[File:IO Kinetic Combat.png|20px]] [[Kinetic Combat: Dam/End/Rech]] | |[[File:IO Kinetic Combat.png|20px]] [[Kinetic Combat: Dam/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 41 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |35 | |||
|[[File:IO Performance Shifter.png|20px]] [[Performance Shifter: Rech/Acc]] | |||
|align="right" |2,40% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |34 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Acc/End/Rech/Hold]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,34% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |32 | ||
|[[File:IO Perfect Zinger.png|20px]] [[Perfect Zinger: Rech/Acc]] | |[[File:IO Perfect Zinger.png|20px]] [[Perfect Zinger: Rech/Acc]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,20% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 45 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |32 | |||
|[[File:IO Positron's Blast.png|20px]] [[Positron's Blast: Dam/Acc/End]] | |||
|align="right" |2,20% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |31 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: Defense]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,13% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |31 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Pounding Slugfest.png|20px]] [[Pounding Slugfest: Chance to disorient]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,13% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |30 | ||
|[[File:IO Force Feedback.png|20px]] [[Force Feedback: Rech/Endurance]] | |[[File:IO Force Feedback.png|20px]] [[Force Feedback: Rech/Endurance]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,06% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |30 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Tempest.png|20px]] [[Tempest: Chance for end drain]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,06% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |29 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Pulverizing Fisticuffs.png|20px]] [[Pulverizing Fisticuffs: Acc/Dam/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,99% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 50 | |align="right" |1 in 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |28 | ||
|[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist]] | |[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,92% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |28 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Regenerative Tissue.png|20px]] [[Regenerative Tissue: End/Heal/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,92% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |27 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Miracle.png|20px]] [[Miracle: +Recovery]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,85% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |26 | ||
|[[File:IO Gaussian's Synchronized Fire-Control.png|20px]] [[Gaussian's Synchronized Fire-Control: Rech/End Reduction]] | |[[File:IO Gaussian's Synchronized Fire-Control.png|20px]] [[Gaussian's Synchronized Fire-Control: Rech/End Reduction]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |26 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Stupefy.png|20px]] [[Stupefy: Acc/Stun/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |25 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,72% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |25 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Stupefy.png|20px]] [[Stupefy: Chance for Knockback]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,72% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |23 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: +7.5% Run Speed]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,58% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |20 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Kismet.png|20px]] [[Kismet: Def/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,37% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |20 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Salvo.png|20px]] [[Salvo: Acc/Dam/End/Range]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,37% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |20 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Trap of the Hunter.png|20px]] [[Trap of the Hunter: Acc/Immob/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,37% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Dark Watcher's Despair.png|20px]] [[Dark Watcher's Despair: Recharge/Endurance Reduction]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,30% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Ghost Widow's Embrace.png|20px]] [[Ghost Widow's Embrace: Chance for Psionic Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,30% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Acc/Hold/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,30% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Touch of Lady Grey.png|20px]] [[Touch of Lady Grey: Recharge/Endurance Reduction]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,30% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |18 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Chance for -Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,24% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |18 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Ghost Widow's Embrace.png|20px]] [[Ghost Widow's Embrace: Acc/Hold/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,24% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |18 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Chance for Psionic damage]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,24% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: Defense Bonus Aura for Pets]] | |[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: Defense Bonus Aura for Pets]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,17% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Acc/Dam/Rech/End]] | |[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Acc/Dam/Rech/End]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,17% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unbounded Leap.png|20px]] [[Unbounded Leap: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,17% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |15 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Trap of the Hunter.png|20px]] [[Trap of the Hunter: Chance for Lethal damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,03% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: End/Dam/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,96% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO Razzle Dazzle.png|20px]] [[Razzle Dazzle: Chance for Immobilize]] | |[[File:IO Razzle Dazzle.png|20px]] [[Razzle Dazzle: Chance for Immobilize]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,96% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Blessing of the Zephyr.png|20px]] [[Blessing of the Zephyr: Knockback Reduction (4 points)]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,89% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Executioner's Contract.png|20px]] [[Executioner's Contract: Disorient Bonus]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,89% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unspeakable Terror.png|20px]] [[Unspeakable Terror: Acc/Fear/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,89% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |11 | ||
|[[File:IO Call of the Sandman.png|20px]] [[Call of the Sandman: | |[[File:IO Call of the Sandman.png|20px]] [[Call of the Sandman: Acc/Sleep/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,76% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |11 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Acc/Immob/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,76% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |11 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Chance for Lethal Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,76% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cacophony.png|20px]] [[Cacophony: Acc/Confuse/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Damage]] | |[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Malaise's Illusions.png|20px]] [[Malaise's Illusions: Acc/Confuse/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Chance for +End]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |10 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unspeakable Terror.png|20px]] [[Unspeakable Terror: Chance for Disorient]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,69% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Glimpse of the Abyss.png|20px]] [[Glimpse of the Abyss: Acc/Fear/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Glimpse of the Abyss.png|20px]] [[Glimpse of the Abyss: Chance for Psionic Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Induced Coma.png|20px]] [[Induced Coma: Acc/Sleep/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Induced Coma.png|20px]] [[Induced Coma: Chance for Recharge Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Razzle Dazzle.png|20px]] [[Razzle Dazzle: Acc/Stun/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Acc/End/Rech]] | |[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,62% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 161 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |8 | |||
|[[File:IO Cacophony.png|20px]] [[Cacophony: Chance for Energy Damage]] | |||
|align="right" |0,55% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 182 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |8 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Call of the Sandman.png|20px]] [[Call of the Sandman: Chance for Self Heal]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,55% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |8 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Commanding Presence.png|20px]] [[Commanding Presence: Acc/Dam/End]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,55% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |8 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: Chance for Smashing Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,55% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |7 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Dark Watcher's Despair.png|20px]] [[Dark Watcher's Despair: Recharge/Endurance Reduction]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,48% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 208 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Celerity.png|20px]] [[Celerity: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,41% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6 | ||
|[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Aura 5% Defense Buff for Pets]] | |[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Aura 5% Defense Buff for Pets]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,41% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6 | ||
|[[File:IO Freebird.png|20px]] [[Freebird: +Stealth]] | |[[File:IO Freebird.png|20px]] [[Freebird: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,41% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 242 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |6 | |||
|[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Acc/End/Rech]] | |||
|align="right" |0,41% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 242 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |6 | |||
|[[File:IO Touch of Lady Grey.png|20px]] [[Touch of Lady Grey: Recharge/Endurance Reduction]] | |||
|align="right" |0,41% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 242 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |5 | |||
|[[File:IO Cloud Senses.png|20px]] [[Cloud Senses: Acc/End/Rech]] | |||
|align="right" |0,34% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 291 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |5 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Executioner's Contract.png|20px]] [[Executioner's Contract: Dam/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,34% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 291 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |5 | ||
|[[File:IO Malaise's Illusions.png|20px]] [[Malaise's Illusions: Chance for Psionic Damage]] | |[[File:IO Malaise's Illusions.png|20px]] [[Malaise's Illusions: Chance for Psionic Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,34% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 291 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |5 | |||
|[[File:IO Time and Space Manipulation.png|20px]] [[Time & Space Manipulation: +Stealth]] | |||
|align="right" |0,34% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 291 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cloud Senses.png|20px]] [[Cloud Senses: Chance for negative energy damage]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,14% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 728 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 2 February 2010
Player Guide Notice |
---|
This article is a Player Guide. Rebirth Wiki takes no responsibility for the content within. Questions and concerns should be posed to the authors of the article using the article's talk page. |
Overview
The Random Rare Recipe Roll is a Reward Purchase available at Merit Vendors. Some recipes have a higher chance to drop than others; this page contains information from the rare recipe weight project to keep track of each recipe's weight in the tables.
Level 10-14
This table is based on 500 rolls by Energizing_Ion.
Level 15-19
This table is based on 1650 rolls by Hell_Jumper, Energizing_Ion and macskull.
Level 20-24
This table is based on 607 rolls by Liquid and Leandro.
Level 25-29
Level 30-34
Level 35-39
Level 40-45
Level 46-50
See Also
- Rare recipe weight project at the official forums