Random Rare Recipe Drop Rates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Leandro m (Rest of the levels added for future use.) |
imported>Leandro (500 more drops from macskull.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |22 | |align="right" |22 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Acc/Dam/Rech/End]] | ||
|align="right" |4,40% | |align="right" |4,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 22 | |align="right" |1 in 22 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |22 | |align="right" |22 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |4,40% | |align="right" |4,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 22 | |align="right" |1 in 22 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |17 | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Acc/Hold/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |3,40% | |align="right" |3,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 29 | |align="right" |1 in 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |17 | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |3,40% | |align="right" |3,40% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 29 | |align="right" |1 in 29 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |14 | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Chance for -Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |2,80% | |align="right" |2,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 35 | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |14 | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: Defense Bonus Aura for Pets]] | ||
|align="right" |2,80% | |align="right" |2,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 35 | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |14 | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Chance for Lethal Damage]] | ||
|align="right" |2,80% | |align="right" |2,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 35 | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |9 | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cloud Senses.png|20px]] [[Cloud Senses: Chance for negative energy damage]] | ||
|align="right" |1,80% | |align="right" |1,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 55 | |align="right" |1 in 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |9 | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Commanding Presence.png|20px]] [[Commanding Presence: Acc/Dam/End]] | ||
|align="right" |1,80% | |align="right" |1,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 55 | |align="right" |1 in 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |9 | |align="right" |9 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Induced Coma.png|20px]] [[Induced Coma: Chance for Recharge Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |1,80% | |align="right" |1,80% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 55 | |align="right" |1 in 55 | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |6 | |align="right" |6 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Acc/Immob/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1,20% | |align="right" |1,20% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 83 | |align="right" |1 in 83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |6 | |align="right" |6 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unspeakable Terror.png|20px]] [[Unspeakable Terror: Acc/Fear/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1,20% | |align="right" |1,20% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 83 | |align="right" |1 in 83 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |3 | |align="right" |3 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | ||
|align="right" |0,60% | |align="right" |0,60% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 166 | |align="right" |1 in 166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |3 | |align="right" |3 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0,60% | |align="right" |0,60% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 166 | |align="right" |1 in 166 | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
== Level 15-19 == | == Level 15-19 == | ||
This table is based on | This table is based on 1650 rolls by Hell_Jumper, Energizing_Ion and macskull. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float: left;"|- | {| class="wikitable" style="float: left;"|- | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
!Rate | !Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |79 | ||
|[[File:IO Pounding Slugfest.png|20px]] [[Pounding Slugfest: Chance to disorient]] | |[[File:IO Pounding Slugfest.png|20px]] [[Pounding Slugfest: Chance to disorient]] | ||
|align="right" |4, | |align="right" |4,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 20 | |align="right" |1 in 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |73 | ||
|[[File:IO Tempest.png|20px]] [[Tempest: Chance for end drain]] | |||
|align="right" |4,42% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 22 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |70 | |||
|[[File:IO Pulverizing Fisticuffs.png|20px]] [[Pulverizing Fisticuffs: Acc/Dam/End/Rech]] | |[[File:IO Pulverizing Fisticuffs.png|20px]] [[Pulverizing Fisticuffs: Acc/Dam/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |4, | |align="right" |4,24% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 23 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |69 | |||
|[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Chance for energy damage]] | |||
|align="right" |4,18% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |65 | ||
|[[File:IO Impervious Skin.png|20px]] [[Impervious Skin: End/Rech/Res]] | |[[File:IO Impervious Skin.png|20px]] [[Impervious Skin: End/Rech/Res]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |3,94% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |61 | ||
|[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist]] | |[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |3,70% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |59 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Kismet.png|20px]] [[Kismet: Def/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,58% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 27 | |align="right" |1 in 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |57 | ||
|[[File:IO Salvo.png|20px]] [[Salvo: Acc/Dam/End/Range]] | |[[File:IO Salvo.png|20px]] [[Salvo: Acc/Dam/End/Range]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,45% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 28 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |53 | |||
|[[File:IO Eradication.png|20px]] [[Eradication: Acc/Dam/Rech/End]] | |||
|align="right" |3,21% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 31 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |53 | |||
|[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: Chance for Smashing Damage]] | |||
|align="right" |3,21% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |52 | ||
|[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: Resistance]] | |[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: Resistance]] | ||
|align="right" |3, | |align="right" |3,15% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 31 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |51 | |||
|[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: Defense]] | |||
|align="right" |3,09% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |49 | ||
|[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Chance for -Rech]] | |[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Chance for -Rech]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,97% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 33 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |49 | |||
|[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: +7.5% Run Speed]] | |||
|align="right" |2,97% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |48 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Chance for Psionic damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,91% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |46 | ||
|[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow]] | |[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |46 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Razzle Dazzle.png|20px]] [[Razzle Dazzle: Chance for Immobilize]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 35 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |45 | |||
|[[File:IO Regenerative Tissue.png|20px]] [[Regenerative Tissue: End/Heal/Rech]] | |||
|align="right" |2,73% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 36 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |42 | |||
|[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Acc/Hold/Rech]] | |||
|align="right" |2,55% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 39 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |36 | |||
|[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: End/Dam/Rech]] | |||
|align="right" |2,18% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |36 | |align="right" |36 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2,18% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |34 | |align="right" |34 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Basilisk's Gaze.png|20px]] [[Basilisk's Gaze: Acc/End/Rech/Hold]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,06% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |33 | |align="right" |33 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Razzle Dazzle.png|20px]] [[Razzle Dazzle: Acc/Stun/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |2, | |align="right" |2,00% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |31 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Celerity.png|20px]] [[Celerity: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,88% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |31 | |align="right" |31 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Commanding Presence.png|20px]] [[Commanding Presence: Acc/Dam/End]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,88% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 53 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |30 | |||
|[[File:IO Blessing of the Zephyr.png|20px]] [[Blessing of the Zephyr: Knockback Reduction (4 points)]] | |||
|align="right" |1,82% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |30 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unbounded Leap.png|20px]] [[Unbounded Leap: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,82% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |29 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,76% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |28 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Call to Arms.png|20px]] [[Call to Arms: Defense Bonus Aura for Pets]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,70% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |26 | |align="right" |26 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Shield Breaker.png|20px]] [[Shield Breaker: Chance for Lethal Damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,58% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |25 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Chance for +End]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,52% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |24 | |align="right" |24 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cloud Senses.png|20px]] [[Cloud Senses: Chance for negative energy damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,45% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |24 | |align="right" |24 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Edict of the Master.png|20px]] [[Edict of the Master: Aura 5% Defense Buff for Pets]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1,45% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cacophony.png|20px]] [[Cacophony: Acc/Confuse/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,15% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |19 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Theft of Essence.png|20px]] [[Theft of Essence: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,15% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |18 | |align="right" |18 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Cloud Senses.png|20px]] [[Cloud Senses: Acc/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,09% | ||
|align="right" |1 in 91 | |||
|align="right" |1 in | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |17 | |align="right" |17 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Induced Coma.png|20px]] [[Induced Coma: Acc/Sleep/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |1, | |align="right" |1,03% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |15 | |align="right" |15 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Acc/Immob/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |0,91% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |14 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Freebird.png|20px]] [[Freebird: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |0,85% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 117 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |13 | |align="right" |13 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Time and Space Manipulation.png|20px]] [[Time & Space Manipulation: +Stealth]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |0,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 126 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |13 | |align="right" |13 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unspeakable Terror.png|20px]] [[Unspeakable Terror: Chance for Disorient]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |0,79% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 126 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |11 | |align="right" |11 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |11 | |align="right" |11 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Unspeakable Terror.png|20px]] [[Unspeakable Terror: Acc/Fear/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 150 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |8 | |||
|[[File:IO Cacophony.png|20px]] [[Cacophony: Chance for Energy Damage]] | |||
|align="right" |0,48% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 206 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |8 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Induced Coma.png|20px]] [[Induced Coma: Chance for Recharge Slow]] | ||
|align="right" |0, | |align="right" |0,48% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 206 | ||
|} | |||
== Level 20-24 == | |||
This table is based on 15 rolls by Leandro (hey, I just got started!) | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float: left;"|- | |||
!Count | |||
!Recipe | |||
!Percent | |||
!Rate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Kinetic Combat.png|20px]] [[Kinetic Combat: Dam/End/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13,33% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Scirocco's Dervish.png|20px]] [[Scirocco's Dervish: Dam/Acc/End]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13,33% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |2 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Stupefy.png|20px]] [[Stupefy: Chance for Knockback]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |13,33% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Blessing of the Zephyr.png|20px]] [[Blessing of the Zephyr: Knockback Reduction (4 points)]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1 | ||
|[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | |[[File:IO Debilitative Action.png|20px]] [[Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" |7 | |align="right" |1 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: +7.5% Run Speed]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 15 | ||
|- | |||
|align="right" |1 | |||
|[[File:IO Gift of the Ancients.png|20px]] [[Gift of the Ancients: Defense]] | |||
|align="right" |6,67% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 15 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |1 | |||
|[[File:IO Impeded Swiftness.png|20px]] [[Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow]] | |||
|align="right" |6,67% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 15 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |1 | |||
|[[File:IO Impervious Skin.png|20px]] [[Impervious Skin: End/Rech/Res]] | |||
|align="right" |6,67% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 15 | |||
|- | |||
|align="right" |1 | |||
|[[File:IO Impervium Armor.png|20px]] [[Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist]] | |||
|align="right" |6,67% | |||
|align="right" |1 in 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Malaise's Illusions.png|20px]] [[Malaise's Illusions: Acc/Confuse/Rech]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |1 | ||
|[[File:IO | |[[File:IO Neuronic Shutdown.png|20px]] [[Neuronic Shutdown: Chance for Psionic damage]] | ||
|align="right" | | |align="right" |6,67% | ||
|align="right" |1 in | |align="right" |1 in 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Level 25-29 == | == Level 25-29 == |
Revision as of 16:38, 31 January 2010
Player Guide Notice |
---|
This article is a Player Guide. Rebirth Wiki takes no responsibility for the content within. Questions and concerns should be posed to the authors of the article using the article's talk page. |
Overview
The Random Rare Recipe Roll is a Reward Purchase available at Merit Vendors. Some recipes have a higher chance to drop than others; this page contains information from the rare recipe weight project to keep track of each recipe's weight in the tables.
Level 10-14
This table is based on 500 rolls by Energizing_Ion.
Level 15-19
This table is based on 1650 rolls by Hell_Jumper, Energizing_Ion and macskull.
Level 20-24
This table is based on 15 rolls by Leandro (hey, I just got started!)
Count | Recipe | Percent | Rate |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kinetic Combat: Dam/End/Rech | 13,33% | 1 in 7 |
2 | Scirocco's Dervish: Dam/Acc/End | 13,33% | 1 in 7 |
2 | Stupefy: Chance for Knockback | 13,33% | 1 in 7 |
1 | Blessing of the Zephyr: Knockback Reduction (4 points) | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Debilitative Action: Chance for Stun | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Gift of the Ancients: +7.5% Run Speed | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Gift of the Ancients: Defense | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Impeded Swiftness: End/Rech/Slow | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Impervious Skin: End/Rech/Res | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Impervium Armor: +Psionic Resist | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Malaise's Illusions: Acc/Confuse/Rech | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
1 | Neuronic Shutdown: Chance for Psionic damage | 6,67% | 1 in 15 |
Level 25-29
Level 30-34
Level 35-39
Level 40-45
Level 46-50
See Also
- Rare recipe weight project at the official forums