Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 68 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || [[Frozen Blast: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 70 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| 80 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 80 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 81 || [[Entomb: Hold/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 82 || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| 96 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 96 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 97 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 98 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 203 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare |
Revision as of 04:11, 2 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.