Praetorian Defeat Badges: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SekoiaBot m (Removing {{Badgenav}}) |
imported>Yakovlev (→Enemy Badges, Mobs: Added all missing badges) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Defeat Badges by Type == | == Defeat Badges by Type == | ||
=== Enemy Badges, Mobs === | === Enemy Badges, Mobs === | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatSeers.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Blindsider Badge|Blinsider]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Seers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatGhouls.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Cannibal Badge|Cannibal]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Ghouls]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatFailedExperiment.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Escapee Badge|Escapee]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Failed Experiments]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatSyndicate.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Marked For Death Badge|Marked for Death]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Syndicate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatPPD.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[No Authority Badge|No Authority]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Praetorian Police Department]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:P DefeatTheDestroyers.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Redundant Badge|Redundant]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Destroyers]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatResistance.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Resistance Is Futile Badge|Resistance Is Futile]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[The Resistance|Resistance]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Badge DefeatClockwork.png|20 px]] | |||
|[[Technophobe Badge|Technophobe]] | |||
| Defeat 100 Points of [[Praetorian Clockwork]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Enemy Badges, Named === | === Enemy Badges, Named === |
Revision as of 19:30, 7 November 2010
Overview
Defeat Badges are attained by defeating certain critters in the game.
Defeat Badges by Type
Enemy Badges, Mobs
![]() |
Blinsider | Defeat 100 Points of Seers |
![]() |
Cannibal | Defeat 100 Points of Ghouls |
![]() |
Escapee | Defeat 100 Points of Failed Experiments |
![]() |
Marked for Death | Defeat 100 Points of Syndicate |
![]() |
No Authority | Defeat 100 Points of Praetorian Police Department |
![]() |
Redundant | Defeat 100 Points of Destroyers |
![]() |
Resistance Is Futile | Defeat 100 Points of Resistance |
![]() |
Technophobe | Defeat 100 Points of Praetorian Clockwork |
Enemy Badges, Named
Enemy Badges, Events
In-Game Sequential List
See Also
External Links
|