Super Pack/Lords of Winter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | | 22 || [[Reward Merit]]s x25 || [[Special Salvage]]|| Common | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Defense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Uncommon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [[Offense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Uncommon | | 27 || [[Offense Amplifier]] (4 hours) || [[Temporary Power]]|| Uncommon | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| 56 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 56 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || [[Blistering Cold: Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
| xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Blistering Cold: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61 || [[Blistering Cold: Recharge/Chance for Hold]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 62 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
| xx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 65 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 89: | Line 91: | ||
| xx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | xx || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72 || [[Frozen Blast: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 73 || [[Frozen Blast: Recharge/Chance for Immobilize]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 140: | Line 142: | ||
| xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Winter's Bite: Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 103 || [[Winter's Bite: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 168: | Line 170: | ||
| 114 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 114 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115 || [[Avalanche: Accuracy/Damage/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Avalanche: Recharge/Chance for Knockdown]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
| xx || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xx || [[Entomb: Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 121 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 121 || [[Entomb: Accuracy/Hold/Endurance/Recharge]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 185: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 123 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 124 || [[Winter's Gift: Run Speed, Jump, Flight Speed, Range/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 125 || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 125 || [[Winter's Gift: Slow Resistance (20%)]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
Line 263: | Line 267: | ||
| xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Contagious Confusion (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Coercive Persuasion: Contagious Confusion (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 165 || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | xxx || [[Fortunata's Hypnosis: Sleep/Recharge (Superior)]] || [[Very Rare IO Sets|Very Rare Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 316: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 197 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 199 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 200 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | | 201 || [[Winter Storm: Enurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 203 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 203 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
Line 325: | Line 335: | ||
| 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 204 || [[Winter Storm: Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 206 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 205 || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Endurance]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | ||
|- | |||
| 206 || [[Winter Storm: Endurance/Recharge/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || [[Winter Storm: Accuracy/Damage/Slow]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 208 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare | | 208 || [[Winter Storm: Recharge/Chance for Cold Damage]] || [[Winter Enhancements|Winter Enhancement]] || Very Rare |
Revision as of 17:32, 2 December 2021
This article is a stub. You can help the Rebirth Wiki by expanding it.
Overview
Lords of Winter is the third Super Pack set, this set was never released on Live and is currently only partially implemented on Rebirth Server. Currently the only way to receive them is as a GM gift, which can happen as part of a special event. They contain special Winter Enhancements which can be made Superior with Enhancement Catalysts. There are 122 cards that can be obtained from the pack.
Contents
NOTE: The cards are presented in their believed card order but an xxx means that no one has yet verified receiving that card.