User:PARAGON-Lem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bort13 |
imported>Bort13 mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that [[Psychic_Blast#Psychic_Wail|Psychic Wail]] is the coolest power in the game.|[[Image:PsychicBlast_PsychicWail.png]]}}{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that using [[Katana#Divine_Avalanche|Divine Avalanche]] is cheating.|[[Image:Katana_Parry.png]]}} | |{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that [[Psychic_Blast#Psychic_Wail|Psychic Wail]] is the coolest power in the game.|[[Image:PsychicBlast_PsychicWail.png]]}}{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that using [[Katana#Divine_Avalanche|Divine Avalanche]] is cheating.|[[Image:Katana_Parry.png]]}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that [[Fire_Control#Smoke|Smoke]] is underrated.|[[Image:FireTrap Smoke.png]]}}{{Userbox Generic|This user thinks that [[Necromancy#Grave_Knight|Grave Knights]] need to be in melee range.|[[Image:Necromancy_SummonSkeletonWarrior.png]]}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
----- | ----- |
Revision as of 10:39, 27 April 2008
<-- NSF1024 -->
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Wiki projects
See my talk
Characters
a tale of 20 alts
Triumph
Heroes
what's the phrase that pays, kids?
- Level 50 Def Lemonade Emp/Psy
- http://avatars.cohtitan.com/signatures/cit/10970.png
- current project: dinero and Stouthearted
Geas
- Level 50 Scr Gimlett Kat/SR
- http://avatars.cohtitan.com/signatures/cit/32976.png
- Lowbie travel powers
- Level 37 Con Dr. Sugar Mind/Emp
- Level 35 Scr Vino BS/DA
- Level 48 Bla Jager Meister Sonic/Elec
Villains
- Level 9 Bru Sommelier Elec/Elec
- Level 12 Dom Cocktail Waitress Ice/Ice
Protector
goons...
Villains
Papa's got a brand-new bag
- Level 20 Dom Hellsvine Fire/Plant
- Level 39 MM RNC Chairman Zombie/Dark
- Level 23 Bru Fellharm Fire/Fire
- Level 26 Cor Le Canard Dark/Kin
- Level 35 Cor Soda Jerky Ice/Kin
- Level 39 Bru Brawliner Elec/Stone
Victory
...and more goons
Heroes
- Level 13 Con First M8 Ice/Storm
- Level 22 Tan Kali Ante Fire/Fire
- Level 14 Def Archerist Dark/Archery
- Level 23 Def Malvo Magnolia Kin/Rad
- Level 50 Warshade Lemonlime
- Level 7 Con Whatup? Fire/Kin
- Level 16 Scr Bookhouse Boy Claws/Regen
Freedom
All moved away
No Longer With Us
the discarded...
Heroes
- Level 7 Bla Quinsaster Eng/Eng
- Level 16 Bla Doc Pepperton Fire/Fire
- Level 8 Bla Mello Yello Sonic/Ice
- Level 22 Con Mint Julep Earth/Rad
- Level 8 Def Mint Julep Dark/Dark
- Level 12 Bla Scorpio Violet AR/Dev
- Level 16 Tan Snow Snake Ice/Energy
- Level 12 Scr Vino BS/Inv
- Level 16 Scr Vino Spines/Inv
- Level 8 Tan Rooked Inv/Mace
- Level 7 Tan Al Nortay Ice/Ice
Villains
- Level 12 Elle McPherson Stalker Energy/SR
- Level 16 Bad Blocks Corr Rad/AR
Last edit 14:30, 27 April 2008 (UTC)