User:SaintNicster/scratch paper: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SaintNicster New page: {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center;" |- style="background:#efefef;" ! Archetype ! Recovery |- |Scrapper |8.34% / second |- |Blaster |8.34... |
imported>SaintNicster mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Controller | |Controller | ||
| | |12.51% / second | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Warshade | |Warshade | ||
|???% / second | |???% / second | ||
|- | |||
|Brute | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Corrupter | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Dominator | |||
|12.51% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Stalker | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Mastermind | |||
|???% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Arachnos Soldier | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Arachnos Widow | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Maximum Recovery Rate depends on archetype. | |||
Numbers were tested using the ingame "Real Numbers" | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |||
! Archetype | |||
! Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|Controller, Dominator | |||
|12.51% / second | |||
|- | |||
|Defender, (Mastermind?) | |||
|10.42% / second | |||
|- | |||
|All Others (warshades too?) | |||
|8.34% / second | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:55, 7 October 2008
Archetype | Recovery |
---|---|
Scrapper | 8.34% / second |
Blaster | 8.34% / second |
Peacebringer | 8.34% / second |
Tanker | 8.34% / second |
Defender | 10.42% / second |
Controller | 12.51% / second |
Warshade | ???% / second |
Brute | 8.34% / second |
Corrupter | 8.34% / second |
Dominator | 12.51% / second |
Stalker | 8.34% / second |
Mastermind | ???% / second |
Arachnos Soldier | 8.34% / second |
Arachnos Widow | 8.34% / second |
Maximum Recovery Rate depends on archetype. Numbers were tested using the ingame "Real Numbers"
Archetype | Recovery |
---|---|
Controller, Dominator | 12.51% / second |
Defender, (Mastermind?) | 10.42% / second |
All Others (warshades too?) | 8.34% / second |