User:Astartus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Astartus Created page with "{{Userboxtop}} {{Template:Userbox_Global|Astartus}} {{Userbox Tanker}} {{Userbox Dominator}} {{Userbox Server|both|Virtue}} {{Userbox Level 50|Hero}} {{Userbox Veteran|42}} {{Use..." |
imported>Blondeshell m →Badges: birthday |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{User time zone|EST}} | {{User time zone|EST}} | ||
{{Userboxbottom}} | {{Userboxbottom}} | ||
====Virtue==== | |||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|border=0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Frost Phantom | |||
|style="width:20px"|50 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|tanker}} | |||
|[[File:IceArmor_IceArmor.png|15px|link=Ice Armor|Ice Armor]] | |||
|[[File:IcyOnslaught_IceSword.png|15px|link=Ice Melee|Ice Melee]] | |||
|[[File:Medicine_Aid.png|15px|link=Medicine|Medicine]] | |||
|[[File:Jump_LongJump.png|15px|link=Leaping|Leaping]] | |||
|[[File:ArcticMastery_BlockOfIce.png|15px|link=Arctic Mastery|Arctic Mastery]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|German Devil | |||
|style="width:20px"|34 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|dominator}} | |||
|[[File:FireTrap_FireImps.png|15px|link=Fire Control|Fire Control]] | |||
|[[File:FireAssault_FireBlast.png|15px|link=Fiery Assault|Fiery Assault]] | |||
|[[File:Invisibility_Stealth.png|15px|link=Concealment|Concealment]] | |||
|[[File:Flight_TravelFlight.png|15px|link=Flight|Flight]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Shadowtorch | |||
|style="width:20px"|23 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|sci}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|warshade}} | |||
|[[File:UmbralBlast_EbonEye.png|15px|link=Umbral Blast|Umbral Blast]] | |||
|[[File:UmbralAura_GravityShield.png|15px|link=Umbral Aura|Umbral Aura]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Dark Harlequine | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | |||
|[[File:ShadowFighting_Smite.png|15px|link=Dark Melee|Dark Melee]] | |||
|[[File:DarkArmor_FearfulAura.png|15px|link=Dark Armor|Dark Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Hyperion Traxx | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|blaster}} | |||
|[[File:AssaultWeapons_SniperRifle.png|15px|link=Assault Rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|[[File:Gadgets_Caltrops.png|15px|link=Devices|Devices]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Solarflash | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|peacebringer}} | |||
|[[File:LuminousBlast_GleamingBlast.png|15px|link=Luminous Blast|Luminous Blast]] | |||
|[[File:LuminousAura_Incandescence.png|15px|link=Luminous Aura|Luminous Aura]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Bollwerk | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|scrapper}} | |||
|[[File:Sword_Hack.png|15px|link=Broad Sword|Broad Sword]] | |||
|[[File:ShieldDefense_ActiveDefense.png|15px|link=Shield Defense|Shield Defense]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Magic Mask | |||
|style="width:20px"|1 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|controller}} | |||
|[[File:Illusions_Flash.png|15px|link=Illusion Control|Illusion Control]] | |||
|[[File:KineticBoost_SiphonPower.png|15px|link=Kinetics|Kinetics]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Doom Siren | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|mag}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|corruptor}} | |||
|[[File:SonicBlast_Quick.png|15px|link=Sonic Attack|Sonic Attack]] | |||
|[[File:SonicDebuff_ProtectPhysical.png|15px|link=Sonic Resonance|Sonic Resonance]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Demented Dalia | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|nat}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|mastermind}} | |||
|[[File:Thugs_HirePosse.png|15px|link=Thugs|Thugs]] | |||
|[[File:Traps_TargetedImmoblize.png|15px|link=Traps|Traps]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Rust Behemoth | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|brute}} | |||
|[[File:SuperStrength_Haymaker.png|15px|link=Super Strength|Super Strength]] | |||
|[[File:ElectricArmor_SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="width:130px"|Kill Task.exe | |||
|style="width:20px"|2 | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallOriginLink|tech}} | |||
|{{User:Eabrace/SmallATLink|stalker}} | |||
|[[File:ElectricMelee_TargetedMinorDmg.png|15px|link=Electrical Melee|Electrical Melee]] | |||
|[[File:ElectricArmor_SelfBuffDefensePhysical.png|15px|link=Electric Armor|Electric Armor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{{clr}} | |||
== Badges == | |||
{{UserAnniversary|{{Age|2010|12|12}}}} | |||
{{WikiAnniversary|6}} | |||
{{WikiAnniversary|7}} |
Latest revision as of 17:38, 30 May 2014
|
Virtue
|
Badges
Who's Counting? It's been at least ten years since your first edit at Paragon Wiki, and, like fine vintage items, any more anniversaries are just numbers. This'll do. |
Archivist An archive doesn't just happen on its own. It takes people like you. Thank you. (Awarded to everyone who made an edit in the year prior to September 1, 2011.) |
Knowledgebase With your help, Paragon Wiki has become an even more expansive repository of knowledge. (Awarded to everyone who made an edit in the year prior to September 1, 2012.) |